|
2019
Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays
JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL AND NIKE ARE PROUD TO PRESENT THE PACIFIC NORTHWEST’S PREMIER HIGH SCHOOL TRACK & FIELD RELAY MEET.
THE 19TH ANNUAL NIKE/JESUIT TWILIGHT RELAYS WILL FEATURE:
- AFTERNOON SESSION WITH MUTLIPLE HEATS/FLIGHTS OF INDIVIDUAL EVENTS.
- TWILIGHT SESSION FEATURES SELECT FIELDS IN THE ELITE 100 & MILE RACES. BOTH EVENTS YIELDED SEVERAL TOP 10 U.S. PERFORMANCES LAST YEAR, INCLUDING MICHAEL SLAGOWSKI’S AMAZING 3:59 MILE
- EVENING SESSION FULL OF EXCITING RELAY COMPETITION.
- FIELD EVENTS WITH UP TO 48 ATHLETES PER EVENT
- GREAT COMPETITION WITH OVER 60 TEAMS REPRESENTED FROM OREGON, WASHINGTON,IDAHO AND OTHER STATES.
- PREMIER TRACK AND FIELD FACILITIY THAT SHOWCASES A FAST, HIGH PERFORMANCE, POLYURETHANE TRACK SURFACE
- UNIQUE NIKE AWARDS
- ELITE NIKE ATHLETE APPEARANCES
- ATHLETE INTRODUCTIONS
- UNDER THE LIGHTS
COME JOIN US!
Click here for entry info | Live Webcast | Live Results
Published by Apr 30th 2019, 6:24pm
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays - May 3, 2019
Cronin Stadium
|
|
|
Men: 100 Meters | 1500 Meters | 1 Mile | 3000 Meters | 110h | 4x100 | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | DMR 1200-400-800-1600m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ
Women: 100 Meters | 1500 Meters | 1 Mile | 3000 Meters | 100h | 4x100 | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | DMR 1200-400-800-1600m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Victor, Lincoln |
12 |
Union
|
10.91 |
+0.3 |
6 |
10 |
2 |
Simpson, Xavier |
9 |
Central Catholic
|
10.96 |
+0.3 |
6 |
8 |
3 |
Beck, Cameron |
9 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
11.02 |
+0.3 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
Smith, Anthony |
10 |
Eastside Catholi
|
11.05 |
+0.3 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
Deringer, Blake |
12 |
Camas
|
11.05 |
+0.3 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
Green, Stanley |
12 |
West Salem
|
11.22 |
-0.6 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
Marion, Luke |
11 |
Tualatin
|
11.23 |
-0.5 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Aguilar, Cristian |
11 |
Beaverton
|
11.26 |
+0.3 |
6 |
1 |
9 |
Beecroft, Riley |
11 |
Newberg
|
11.26 |
+0.3 |
6 |
|
10 |
Brindle, Calvin |
12 |
Tahoma
|
11.31 |
-0.6 |
5 |
|
11 |
Vergun, Isaac |
11 |
Westview
|
11.35 |
-0.7 |
4 |
|
12 |
Chapman, Lucas |
12 |
Sunset
|
11.36 |
-0.7 |
4 |
|
13 |
Maydew, Jayden |
9 |
Summit
|
11.40 |
-0.6 |
5 |
|
14 |
Hollands, Gary |
12 |
Jesuit
|
11.44 |
-0.6 |
5 |
|
15 |
Dillard, Marcus |
9 |
Central Catholic
|
11.45 |
-0.6 |
5 |
|
16 |
Brooks, Casey |
11 |
Silverton
|
11.47 |
-0.7 |
4 |
|
17 |
Jones, Aaron |
9 |
Westview
|
11.48 |
-0.7 |
4 |
|
18 |
Udoh, Ubong |
11 |
West Linn
|
11.49 |
-0.6 |
3 |
|
19 |
Chan, Jason |
12 |
Westview
|
11.50 |
-0.6 |
5 |
|
19 |
Sherman, Jenner |
10 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
11.50 |
-0.7 |
4 |
|
21 |
Montero, Carlos |
11 |
Mountainside
|
11.52 |
-0.7 |
4 |
|
22 |
Davis, Timon |
10 |
Grant
|
11.55 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
23 |
Luong, Vinh |
10 |
Union
|
11.55 |
-0.7 |
4 |
|
24 |
Fearrington, Joshua |
12 |
Camas
|
11.59 |
-0.6 |
3 |
|
25 |
McNabb, Connor |
12 |
Scappoose
|
11.59 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
26 |
Lawson, Terrell |
10 |
Beaverton
|
11.60 |
-0.6 |
5 |
|
27 |
Dyer, Matthew |
12 |
West Linn
|
11.61 |
-0.6 |
3 |
|
28 |
Knott, Anthony |
12 |
Forest Grove
|
11.62 |
-0.6 |
5 |
|
29 |
Bushey, Ben |
10 |
McMinnville
|
11.63 |
-0.5 |
2 |
|
30 |
Larson, Matthew |
12 |
Newberg
|
11.64 |
-0.6 |
3 |
|
31 |
Gross, Mason |
11 |
Camas
|
11.66 |
-0.7 |
4 |
|
32 |
Lawhead, Nickolas |
10 |
Prairie
|
11.68 |
-0.6 |
3 |
|
33 |
Cohen, Tal |
10 |
Wilson
|
11.69 |
-0.6 |
3 |
|
34 |
Owens, Jalen |
10 |
Sunset
|
11.71 |
-0.6 |
3 |
|
35 |
Hartzell, Kerby |
11 |
McMinnville
|
11.76 |
-0.5 |
2 |
|
36 |
Westergaard, Beau |
11 |
Glencoe
|
11.80 |
+0.3 |
6 |
|
37 |
Kime, Tyler |
12 |
Sunset
|
11.81 |
-0.5 |
2 |
|
38 |
Mashia Jr., Adrian |
10 |
Aloha
|
11.82 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
39 |
Wallace, Gabe |
11 |
South Eugene
|
11.84 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
40 |
Sanders, Josh |
11 |
Oregon City
|
11.85 |
-0.6 |
3 |
|
41 |
Lytle, Nick |
11 |
Jesuit
|
11.89 |
-0.5 |
2 |
|
42 |
Hopfer, Parker |
11 |
Mountain View (O
|
11.91 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
43 |
Otness, Matthew |
10 |
Tigard
|
11.95 |
-0.5 |
2 |
|
44 |
Wilborn, Ethan |
12 |
Beaverton
|
11.97 |
-0.5 |
2 |
|
45 |
Woodford, Blakely |
11 |
Mt Si
|
11.99 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
46 |
Wilson, Kai |
12 |
Lincoln
|
12.07 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
47 |
Danzelaud, George |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
12.23 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Elite
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
3 |
Loggins, Dominique |
12 |
Tualatin
|
10.69 |
-0.4 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
McMurrin, Jamal |
12 |
West Salem
|
10.74 |
-0.4 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Mickenham, Nolan |
12 |
Prairie
|
10.81 |
-0.4 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Hurte, Imari |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
10.84 |
-0.4 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Hagan, Caleb |
11 |
Sherwood
|
10.94 |
-0.4 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Burns, Josh |
11 |
Tigard
|
10.97 |
-0.4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Williams, Micah |
11 |
Benson
|
10.21 |
-0.4 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Lynn, Kwabena |
12 |
Tualatin
|
10.56 |
-0.4 |
1 |
8 |
|
Mens 1500 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mestler, Vincent |
10 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
4:03.11 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Pryor, Reed |
10 |
Ashland
|
4:03.28 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Lyne, Jackson |
12 |
Camas
|
4:03.35 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Davis, Arlo |
11 |
Ashland
|
4:03.42 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Twyman, Ian |
12 |
South Eugene
|
4:04.09 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Hussein, Abdinasir |
11 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
4:04.60 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
Stutzman, Haile |
12 |
Silverton
|
4:04.72 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
Cowan, Truman |
12 |
Grant
|
4:04.80 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
McCullough, Ryland |
11 |
Crater
|
4:05.76 |
3 |
|
10 |
Sherman, Ben |
12 |
Bellarmine Prep
|
4:05.99 |
3 |
|
11 |
Osborne, Thomas |
11 |
Sherwood
|
4:06.23 |
3 |
|
12 |
Curran, Sam |
11 |
Jesuit
|
4:07.46 |
3 |
|
13 |
Sturdivant, Ethan |
9 |
Sherwood
|
4:08.13 |
2 |
|
14 |
Ibrahim, Abdi |
12 |
Parkrose
|
4:08.55 |
2 |
|
15 |
Kerr, Benjamin |
11 |
Grant
|
4:09.51 |
3 |
|
16 |
Rojas, David |
12 |
North Salem
|
4:09.75 |
2 |
|
17 |
Kingsbury, Cooper |
10 |
Sunset
|
4:10.02 |
3 |
|
18 |
O'Donnell, Cole |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
4:10.08 |
2 |
|
19 |
Campbell, Connor |
12 |
Lincoln
|
4:10.40 |
2 |
|
20 |
Scasso, Giuliano |
10 |
Wilson
|
4:10.75 |
3 |
|
21 |
Nakkala, Prabhaas |
9 |
Westview
|
4:11.09 |
2 |
|
22 |
Wilber, Trevor |
12 |
Bend
|
4:11.74 |
2 |
|
23 |
Pinney, Aaron |
10 |
Wilson
|
4:11.81 |
3 |
|
24 |
Woodhouse, Lincoln |
10 |
Tigard
|
4:11.95 |
3 |
|
25 |
Horne, Luke |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
4:12.30 |
1 |
|
26 |
Nill, Chandler |
12 |
Tahoma
|
4:12.40 |
3 |
|
27 |
Hussein, Abdiaziz |
10 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
4:12.75 |
1 |
|
28 |
Strang, Jack |
10 |
Summit
|
4:13.06 |
2 |
|
29 |
David, Marcus |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
4:13.25 |
1 |
|
30 |
Brown, Jonathan |
12 |
Central
|
4:13.62 |
3 |
|
31 |
Hillyer, Matthew |
9 |
Bellarmine Prep
|
4:14.51 |
2 |
|
32 |
Jones, Kyle |
10 |
Grant
|
4:14.65 |
1 |
|
33 |
Altman, Ben |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
4:15.04 |
2 |
|
34 |
Flennaugh, Trejan |
10 |
Westview
|
4:15.05 |
2 |
|
35 |
Weese, Austin |
11 |
Camas
|
4:15.45 |
2 |
|
36 |
Szuch, Colin |
11 |
Evergreen
|
4:15.56 |
2 |
|
37 |
Shum, Collin |
12 |
Sunset
|
4:15.58 |
2 |
|
38 |
Goff, Wyatt |
12 |
Mountain View (O
|
4:15.80 |
1 |
|
39 |
Gerwig, Mason |
11 |
Sunset
|
4:15.85 |
2 |
|
40 |
Lehman-Winters, Miles |
11 |
South Eugene
|
4:15.93 |
1 |
|
41 |
Stearns, Max |
12 |
Lincoln
|
4:16.00 |
1 |
|
42 |
King, Alex |
10 |
Sunset
|
4:16.08 |
2 |
|
43 |
Lin, Max |
11 |
Westview
|
4:16.26 |
1 |
|
44 |
Collins, Benjamin |
9 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
4:16.57 |
2 |
|
45 |
Rosebrook, Christopher |
11 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
4:16.77 |
2 |
|
46 |
Deem-Ranzetta, Brogan |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
4:18.21 |
1 |
|
47 |
DeCarli, Kai |
10 |
Beaverton
|
4:18.99 |
1 |
|
48 |
Harper, Ethan |
11 |
Lincoln
|
4:19.01 |
2 |
|
49 |
Chupp, David |
12 |
McMinnville
|
4:19.77 |
1 |
|
50 |
Lakeman, Caleb |
9 |
Tualatin
|
4:19.81 |
1 |
|
51 |
Griffin, Ryan |
10 |
West Salem
|
4:20.45 |
1 |
|
52 |
Torres, Leo |
10 |
Aloha
|
4:21.55 |
1 |
|
53 |
Helmlinger, John |
11 |
Lincoln
|
4:21.78 |
1 |
|
54 |
Bone, Nathaniel |
10 |
Cleveland (OR)
|
4:25.81 |
2 |
|
55 |
Pauli, Grant |
11 |
Oregon City
|
4:29.23 |
1 |
|
56 |
Johnson, Stewart |
10 |
Union
|
4:35.22 |
1 |
|
|
Giles, Henry |
12 |
Sherwood
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Alvares, Ismael |
10 |
Sherwood
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Tatsumi, Asher |
10 |
Newberg
|
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Maack, Erik |
11 |
Wilson
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters 1500m FAT Enroute to Elite Mile
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
2 |
Holland, Evan |
11 |
Ashland
|
3:53.71 |
1 |
|
4 |
Ibrahim, Ahmed |
11 |
Parkrose
|
3:55.24 |
1 |
|
7 |
Waskom, Joe |
12 |
Mt Si
|
3:56.93 |
1 |
|
8 |
Fodge, Zane |
12 |
McMinnville
|
3:56.98 |
1 |
|
9 |
Tostenson, Jantz |
12 |
Crater
|
3:57.20 |
1 |
|
10 |
Sheaffer, Will |
12 |
Jesuit
|
3:57.23 |
1 |
|
13 |
Maton, Daniel |
12 |
Camas
|
3:59.21 |
1 |
|
14 |
Kabasenche, Eliason |
11 |
Pullman
|
4:00.80 |
1 |
|
15 |
Norman, Quincy |
11 |
Forest Grove
|
4:06.59 |
1 |
|
16 |
Geiger, Sam |
10 |
Camas
|
4:10.34 |
1 |
|
17 |
Payton, Andrew |
11 |
Tualatin
|
4:11.71 |
1 |
|
|
Schuler, John |
9 |
Jesuit
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Garey, Zach |
11 |
Borah
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Reese, Ethan |
12 |
Sunset
|
DNF |
1 |
|
1 |
Green, Nathan |
10 |
Borah
|
3:53.16 |
1 |
|
11 |
Houser, Luke |
12 |
Woodinville
|
3:57.53 |
1 |
|
12 |
Moss, Stetson |
11 |
Thunder Ridge
|
3:58.38 |
1 |
|
3 |
Peloquin, Bradley |
12 |
Gig Harbor
|
3:54.94 |
1 |
|
5 |
Price, Jonas |
11 |
Eisenhower
|
3:55.69 |
1 |
|
6 |
Martinez, Brian |
11 |
Tahoma
|
3:56.63 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 1 Mile Elite
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Green, Nathan |
10 |
Borah
|
4:07.84 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Holland, Evan |
11 |
Ashland
|
4:10.11 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Peloquin, Bradley |
12 |
Gig Harbor
|
4:11.21 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Ibrahim, Ahmed |
11 |
Parkrose
|
4:11.31 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Price, Jonas |
11 |
Eisenhower
|
4:12.40 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Fodge, Zane |
12 |
McMinnville
|
4:12.79 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Sheaffer, Will |
12 |
Jesuit
|
4:13.18 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Martinez, Brian |
11 |
Tahoma
|
4:13.38 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Waskom, Joe |
12 |
Mt Si
|
4:14.89 |
1 |
|
10 |
Tostenson, Jantz |
12 |
Crater
|
4:15.36 |
1 |
|
11 |
Maton, Daniel |
12 |
Camas
|
4:16.87 |
1 |
|
12 |
Moss, Stetson |
11 |
Thunder Ridge
|
4:16.92 |
1 |
|
13 |
Kabasenche, Eliason |
11 |
Pullman
|
4:17.04 |
1 |
|
14 |
Houser, Luke |
12 |
Woodinville
|
4:17.31 |
1 |
|
15 |
Norman, Quincy |
11 |
Forest Grove
|
4:25.43 |
1 |
|
16 |
Payton, Andrew |
11 |
Tualatin
|
4:29.19 |
1 |
|
17 |
Geiger, Sam |
10 |
Camas
|
4:29.98 |
1 |
|
|
Garey, Zach |
11 |
Borah
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Schuler, John |
9 |
Jesuit
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Reese, Ethan |
12 |
Sunset
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Mens 3000 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Twyman, Spencer |
11 |
Camas
|
8:40.17 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Radosevich, Kyle |
12 |
Ridgefield
|
8:40.50 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Utheza, Luc |
11 |
Camas
|
8:41.66 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Lechman, Peter |
12 |
Churchill
|
8:46.40 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Tyvoll, Finn |
12 |
Wilson
|
8:47.11 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Althouse, Mateo |
10 |
Lincoln
|
8:47.12 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
Noor, Suleiman |
12 |
Aloha
|
8:47.92 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
Tavakolian, Nate |
11 |
South Eugene
|
8:49.61 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Beyer, Collin |
10 |
Sunset
|
8:50.63 |
3 |
|
10 |
Jackson, Bennet |
11 |
Bend
|
8:51.77 |
3 |
|
11 |
Scott, Maxwell |
12 |
Jesuit
|
8:52.74 |
3 |
|
12 |
Hardy, Spencer |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
8:53.33 |
3 |
|
13 |
Giles, Henry |
12 |
Sherwood
|
8:53.58 |
3 |
|
14 |
Alvares, Ismael |
10 |
Sherwood
|
8:54.70 |
3 |
|
15 |
Martin, Ethan |
11 |
Tahoma
|
8:55.38 |
2 |
|
16 |
Van Butler, Shea |
12 |
Grant
|
8:56.03 |
3 |
|
17 |
Davis, Stathi |
10 |
Jesuit
|
8:56.20 |
3 |
|
18 |
Brown, Ben |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
8:57.54 |
3 |
|
19 |
Wilcox, Quinn |
10 |
Wilson
|
8:58.25 |
2 |
|
20 |
Nieves Lira, Oscar |
12 |
Tigard
|
8:58.70 |
3 |
|
21 |
Kiefer, Alex |
10 |
Tahoma
|
8:59.39 |
2 |
|
22 |
Corona Solis, Josue |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
9:00.10 |
2 |
|
23 |
Westhead, Jameson |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
9:00.69 |
2 |
|
24 |
Takiguchi, Miles |
12 |
Cleveland (OR)
|
9:01.13 |
2 |
|
25 |
Anderson, Henry |
10 |
South Eugene
|
9:01.63 |
2 |
|
26 |
Beil, Anders |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
9:02.51 |
2 |
|
27 |
Schenk, Matthew |
11 |
Crater
|
9:05.38 |
1 |
|
28 |
Scheetz, Joshua |
12 |
David Douglas
|
9:07.45 |
2 |
|
29 |
Wetzsteon, John |
12 |
West Linn
|
9:08.22 |
2 |
|
30 |
Summers, Gavin |
10 |
Jesuit
|
9:08.48 |
2 |
|
31 |
McChesney, Cam |
11 |
Veritas
|
9:08.64 |
2 |
|
32 |
Lund, Luke |
11 |
Prairie
|
9:09.49 |
1 |
|
33 |
Kingery, Julian |
9 |
Central Catholic
|
9:10.79 |
2 |
|
34 |
Alemseged, Hiruy |
12 |
Aloha
|
9:12.02 |
1 |
|
35 |
Szuch, Colin |
11 |
Evergreen
|
9:12.50 |
3 |
|
36 |
Hicken, Nate |
11 |
Valley Catholic
|
9:13.93 |
1 |
|
37 |
Yamaguchi, Shun |
12 |
Mountain View (W
|
9:14.14 |
1 |
|
38 |
Shedd, Kelly |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
9:14.17 |
2 |
|
39 |
Mizani, Niko |
10 |
Grant
|
9:14.25 |
1 |
|
40 |
Whiteford, Alder |
11 |
Grant
|
9:16.19 |
1 |
|
41 |
Hirschfield, Elisha |
11 |
Lincoln
|
9:17.36 |
2 |
|
42 |
Kissell, Mason |
9 |
Summit
|
9:18.01 |
1 |
|
43 |
Crabtree, James |
9 |
Sherwood
|
9:20.78 |
1 |
|
44 |
Javurek, Jalen |
12 |
Lincoln
|
9:21.95 |
1 |
|
45 |
Thomas, Cole |
12 |
Canby
|
9:22.44 |
1 |
|
46 |
James, Will |
12 |
Bellarmine Prep
|
9:23.50 |
1 |
|
47 |
Klein, Ethan |
11 |
Tualatin
|
9:24.40 |
2 |
|
48 |
Stuard, Cameron |
10 |
Tahoma
|
9:26.67 |
1 |
|
49 |
Rolfe, Jonathan |
10 |
Newberg
|
9:33.55 |
1 |
|
50 |
Woodhouse, Lincoln |
10 |
Tigard
|
9:47.05 |
1 |
|
51 |
Brito, Johnny |
10 |
Oregon City
|
9:51.09 |
1 |
|
52 |
Wark, Declan |
9 |
McMinnville
|
9:55.58 |
1 |
|
53 |
Ramirez, Marcus |
11 |
West Salem
|
10:03.99 |
1 |
|
54 |
Drangstveit, Hunter |
12 |
Beaverton
|
10:05.93 |
1 |
|
55 |
McCarthy, Cormac |
10 |
Union
|
10:24.33 |
1 |
|
|
Reed, Gage |
11 |
Crater
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Cummins, Carson |
11 |
Sunset
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Haynes, Josh |
10 |
Hood River Valle
|
DNF |
3 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Davis, Deyondre |
11 |
South Kitsap
|
14.18 |
-0.7 |
6 |
10 |
2 |
Russell, Jaylen |
12 |
Benson
|
14.29 |
-0.7 |
6 |
8 |
3 |
Marion, Luke |
11 |
Tualatin
|
14.71 |
-0.7 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
Kletzel, Jaaron |
11 |
Tigard
|
14.82 |
-0.7 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
Maher, Lane |
11 |
Pendleton
|
14.89 |
-0.7 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
Hale, Jalen |
12 |
Tualatin
|
15.00 |
-0.7 |
6 |
3 |
7 |
Sagert, Caleb |
12 |
Prairie
|
15.12 |
+0.5 |
5 |
2 |
8 |
Maller, Brisyn |
11 |
Scappoose
|
15.25 |
+0.5 |
5 |
1 |
9 |
Thompson, Simon |
12 |
West Salem
|
15.27 |
-0.7 |
6 |
|
10 |
Ogbeama, Kenneth |
10 |
Prairie
|
15.35 |
-0.7 |
4 |
|
11 |
Malcomson, Nolan |
9 |
Wilson
|
15.36 |
-0.7 |
4 |
|
12 |
Aydelotte, Jaydon |
12 |
Central
|
15.47 |
+0.5 |
5 |
|
13 |
Tatum Jr, Malcolm |
11 |
Tualatin
|
15.51 |
+0.5 |
5 |
|
14 |
Zuber, Ty |
12 |
Summit
|
15.57 |
-0.7 |
4 |
|
15 |
Wilcoxen, James |
11 |
Aloha
|
15.58 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
16 |
Shepard, Cason |
10 |
Union
|
15.78 |
-0.7 |
4 |
|
17 |
Brindle, Calvin |
12 |
Tahoma
|
15.85 |
+0.5 |
5 |
|
18 |
Borchardt, Luke |
10 |
Grant
|
15.90 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
19 |
Calderon, Gustavo |
12 |
Aloha
|
15.92 |
-2.0 |
2 |
|
20 |
Wilson, Christian |
11 |
East Linn Christ
|
16.03 |
+0.5 |
5 |
|
21 |
Staples, Jackson |
12 |
Sandy
|
16.06 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
22 |
Gorman, Robert J |
11 |
Summit
|
16.06 |
-0.7 |
4 |
|
23 |
Patrick, Mathias |
11 |
Pendleton
|
16.13 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
24 |
Dronkers, Joey |
12 |
Jesuit
|
16.17 |
-2.0 |
2 |
|
25 |
Reed, Nathan |
11 |
Beaverton
|
16.18 |
-0.7 |
4 |
|
26 |
Auzas, Tanner |
10 |
Sunset
|
16.19 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
27 |
Archibald, Nate |
11 |
Sunset
|
16.29 |
-2.0 |
2 |
|
28 |
Nelson, Brock |
12 |
Westview
|
16.31 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
29 |
Daniel, Raymond |
10 |
North Salem
|
16.33 |
-2.0 |
2 |
|
30 |
Vanderwood, Andrew |
11 |
Camas
|
16.41 |
-2.0 |
2 |
|
31 |
Bernards, Drew |
11 |
Faith Bible Chri
|
16.42 |
-2.0 |
2 |
|
32 |
McAndie, David |
11 |
Mountain View (W
|
16.43 |
-0.7 |
6 |
|
33 |
Hulbert, Josh |
11 |
Mountain View (W
|
16.49 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
34 |
Wobig, Lucas |
11 |
La Salle Prep
|
16.52 |
-2.0 |
2 |
|
35 |
Martin, Josiah |
11 |
West Salem
|
16.65 |
-0.7 |
4 |
|
36 |
Kelley, Kai |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
16.73 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
37 |
Quintanilla, Ayden |
10 |
Mountainside
|
16.87 |
+0.5 |
5 |
|
38 |
Benson, Alex |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
16.96 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
39 |
Huerta, Alexander |
12 |
North Salem
|
16.99 |
-2.0 |
2 |
|
40 |
Vaughn, Isaac |
11 |
Bellarmine Prep
|
17.17 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
41 |
McAndie, James |
11 |
Mountain View (W
|
17.62 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
42 |
Church, Parker |
10 |
McMinnville
|
17.69 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
43 |
Abrams, Joseph |
11 |
Lincoln
|
17.96 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
44 |
Oberfoell, Rekee |
12 |
Newberg
|
18.29 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
45 |
Thomas, Brayden |
10 |
Oregon City
|
18.70 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
46 |
Dexter, Simon |
11 |
Churchill
|
21.97 |
+0.5 |
5 |
|
|
Dart, Payton |
10 |
Wilsonville
|
DNS |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Green, Thompson, Tinseth, McMurrin |
|
West Salem
|
42.03 |
4 |
10 |
2 |
Loggins, McDade, Marion, Lynn |
|
Tualatin
|
42.19 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
Hollands, Kelley, Britting, Baricevi |
|
Jesuit
|
42.28 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
Sanders, Ascencio, Follett, Lovell |
|
Oregon City
|
42.81 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
Elmore, Dillard, Elliott, Simpson |
|
Central Catholic
|
43.11 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
Burns, Kletzel, Gilbert, Lenzy |
|
Tigard
|
43.13 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
Chan, Jamison, Jones, Manu |
|
Westview
|
43.23 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
Adams, Mackleit, Smith, Scott |
|
Eastside Catholi
|
43.31 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Thomas, Hoecker, Aufmuth, McGaughe |
|
Sandy
|
43.39 |
3 |
|
10 |
Tran, Luong, Merriwea, Victor |
|
Union
|
43.45 |
4 |
|
11 |
Dorsey, Bitter, Wolleman, Leal |
|
Gladstone
|
43.50 |
3 |
|
12 |
Maydew, Normand, Kidder, Lambert |
|
Summit
|
43.72 |
3 |
|
13 |
Gold, Walker, Cohen, Malcomso |
|
Wilson
|
44.05 |
2 |
|
14 |
Kime, Chapman, Owens, Nyembo |
|
Sunset
|
44.06 |
1 |
|
15 |
Larson, Hatch, Darling, Beecroft |
|
Newberg
|
44.14 |
2 |
|
16 |
Fleshman, Garlingh, Ilisoi, Brooks |
|
Silverton
|
44.20 |
2 |
|
17 |
Dancel, Dixson, Dixson, Mickenha |
|
Prairie
|
44.33 |
2 |
|
18 |
Fearring, Gross, Davis, Deringer |
|
Camas
|
44.37 |
4 |
|
19 |
Hill, Beck, Hansen, Hurte |
|
Rogers (Puyallup
|
44.40 |
3 |
|
20 |
Ly, Reschke, Man, Montero |
|
Mountainside
|
44.52 |
2 |
|
21 |
Westerga, Amstad, Hendrix, Lazenby |
|
Glencoe
|
44.53 |
1 |
|
22 |
Comard, McElroy, Maxwell, Dyer |
|
West Linn
|
44.68 |
1 |
|
23 |
Holcomb, Lull, McNabb, Goldamme |
|
Scappoose
|
44.80 |
1 |
|
24 |
Hartzell, Bushey, Smith, Elkins |
|
McMinnville
|
44.93 |
2 |
|
25 |
Krisha B, Calderon, Turner, Mashia J |
|
Aloha
|
45.00 |
2 |
|
26 |
Bracken, McNown, Danzelau, Lines |
|
Lake Oswego
|
45.15 |
1 |
|
27 |
Ganz, Litton, Gonzales, Wilson |
|
Lincoln
|
45.22 |
3 |
|
28 |
Riordon, Mehlhaff, Rosales, Sherman |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
45.90 |
1 |
|
29 |
Trone, Thompson, Frazier, Wallace |
|
South Eugene
|
46.25 |
1 |
|
30 |
Love, Myers, Hopfer, Larson |
|
Mountain View (O
|
52.28 |
2 |
|
|
Wilborn, Lawson, Reed, Aguilar |
|
Beaverton
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Shearer, Borchard, Fulbrigh, Davis |
|
Grant
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Loggins, McDade, Marion, Lynn |
|
Tualatin
|
1:28.47 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Sanders, Ascencio, Follett, Lovell |
|
Oregon City
|
1:29.14 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Kidder, Normand, Lambert, Maydew |
|
Summit
|
1:30.63 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Atkinson, Ulrich, Hollands, Lytle |
|
Jesuit
|
1:30.73 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Chan, Jones, Jamison, Manu |
|
Westview
|
1:30.89 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Thomas, Hoecker, Aufmuth, McGaughe |
|
Sandy
|
1:31.12 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Luong, Schadler, Merriwea, Victor |
|
Union
|
1:31.54 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
Tinseth, Chaney, Elizarra, McMurrin |
|
West Salem
|
1:31.59 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Dyer, Comard, Maxwell, Udoh |
|
West Linn
|
1:31.72 |
1 |
|
10 |
Thoma, Cmelo, Lopez, Davis |
|
South Kitsap
|
1:31.76 |
3 |
|
11 |
Thompson, Ridgeway, Benson, Dillard |
|
Central Catholic
|
1:32.16 |
3 |
|
12 |
Fearring, Gross, Davis, Deringer |
|
Camas
|
1:32.25 |
2 |
|
13 |
Reschke, Ghiea, Mouzong, Montero |
|
Mountainside
|
1:32.78 |
2 |
|
14 |
Wilborn, Hashem, King, Aguilar |
|
Beaverton
|
1:33.65 |
1 |
|
15 |
Fleshman, Garlingh, Brooks, Ilisoi |
|
Silverton
|
1:33.76 |
2 |
|
16 |
Larson, Rozcicha, Darling, Beecroft |
|
Newberg
|
1:34.01 |
2 |
|
17 |
Pearson, Moore, Gendron-, McMillan |
|
Sunset
|
1:34.22 |
1 |
|
18 |
Hartzell, Sheppard, Bushey, Elkins |
|
McMinnville
|
1:34.59 |
1 |
|
19 |
Dickson, Ganz, Ganz, Gonzales |
|
Lincoln
|
1:34.92 |
1 |
|
20 |
Garcia, Trinh, Turner, Krisha B |
|
Aloha
|
1:35.57 |
1 |
|
21 |
Sherman, Mehlhaff, Lake, Riordon |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
1:35.94 |
2 |
|
22 |
Gilbert, Otness, Kletzel, Lenzy |
|
Tigard
|
1:36.29 |
2 |
|
23 |
Gupta, Jones, Frazier, Wallace |
|
South Eugene
|
1:38.11 |
1 |
|
|
Davis, Fulbrigh, Millbroo, McCullou |
|
Grant
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ulrich, Kelley, Britting, Baricevi |
|
Jesuit
|
3:18.04 |
4 |
10 |
2 |
Ascencio, Remsburg, Follett, Lovell |
|
Oregon City
|
3:18.98 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
Jackson, O'Donnel, Elliott, Simpson |
|
Central Catholic
|
3:24.63 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
McDade, Leneve, Lynn, Payton |
|
Tualatin
|
3:26.35 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
Bitter, Dorsey, Leal, Hathaway |
|
Gladstone
|
3:26.37 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Gross, Deringer, Geiger, Maton |
|
Camas
|
3:26.82 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
Thomas, Kellim, McGaughe, Hoecker |
|
Sandy
|
3:26.89 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
Huerta, Daniel, Montero, Rojas |
|
North Salem
|
3:27.15 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Kolar, Zuber, J Gorman, Lambert |
|
Summit
|
3:27.21 |
4 |
|
10 |
Thoma, Lopez, Hess, Davis |
|
South Kitsap
|
3:27.43 |
2 |
|
11 |
Fleshman, Garlingh, Stutzman, Mansur |
|
Silverton
|
3:27.48 |
2 |
|
12 |
Walker, Malcomso, Dahir, Brion |
|
Wilson
|
3:28.25 |
2 |
|
13 |
Moore, Chapman, Gendron-, Reese |
|
Sunset
|
3:29.91 |
2 |
|
14 |
Kletzel, Burns, Gilbert, Wachsmut |
|
Tigard
|
3:30.22 |
3 |
|
15 |
Ganz, Litton, Gonzales, Harper |
|
Lincoln
|
3:30.69 |
1 |
|
16 |
Sherman, Qualman, Rosales, Mestler |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
3:30.71 |
3 |
|
17 |
Amstad, Hendrix, Kind, Hendrix |
|
Glencoe
|
3:31.10 |
2 |
|
18 |
Hartzell, Payton, Cervante, Fodge |
|
McMinnville
|
3:31.81 |
2 |
|
19 |
Chaney, McMurrin, Elizarra, Henkel |
|
West Salem
|
3:31.99 |
4 |
|
20 |
Shepard, Solorzan, Richards, Merriwea |
|
Union
|
3:32.36 |
3 |
|
21 |
Goldamme, Hoffmann, McNabb, Lull |
|
Scappoose
|
3:32.59 |
2 |
|
22 |
Dyer, Comard, Davidson, McElroy |
|
West Linn
|
3:32.60 |
4 |
|
23 |
Sandner, Pittman, Bangs, Powell |
|
Canby
|
3:33.63 |
2 |
|
24 |
Charon, Devine, Larson, Love |
|
Mountain View (O
|
3:33.90 |
3 |
|
25 |
Oie, Walker, James, Sherman |
|
Bellarmine Prep
|
3:34.06 |
1 |
|
26 |
Darling, Larson, Stone, Thompson |
|
Newberg
|
3:34.85 |
1 |
|
27 |
Chin, Calderon, Turner, Krisha B |
|
Aloha
|
3:35.06 |
1 |
|
28 |
Keiski, Ghiea, Roman, Mouzong |
|
Mountainside
|
3:35.18 |
1 |
|
29 |
Hashem, Heintz, Hamilton, DeCarli |
|
Beaverton
|
3:38.01 |
1 |
|
|
Manu, Biswas, Jones, Pinto |
|
Westview
|
DNS |
4 |
|
|
Cowan, Jones, Kerr, Going |
|
Grant
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Spillman, Holland, Davis, Graham |
|
Ashland
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Grams, Rowden, Laws, McDermot |
|
South Kitsap
|
8:04.86 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Harper, Smith, Lambert, Campbell |
|
Lincoln
|
8:10.57 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Chin, Noor, Young, Marshall |
|
Aloha
|
8:10.88 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Qualman, Webb, Morgan, Rosebroo |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
8:12.74 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Davidson, McElroy, Lee, Wetzsteo |
|
West Linn
|
8:13.18 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Nazal, Castro, Flennaug, Nakkala |
|
Westview
|
8:14.70 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Leneve, Smith, Alberty, Klein |
|
Tualatin
|
8:20.52 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Dahir, Hansen, Pinney, Scasso |
|
Wilson
|
8:22.02 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Tierney, Kingery, Shores, Corona S |
|
Central Catholic
|
8:23.90 |
1 |
|
10 |
Bangs, Powell, Pittman, Jarvie |
|
Canby
|
8:26.46 |
1 |
|
11 |
Rincon, Perez, Wallace, Leto |
|
Forest Grove
|
8:31.19 |
1 |
|
12 |
Puffer, Twyman, Frawley, Utheza |
|
Camas
|
8:32.28 |
1 |
|
13 |
Scott, Guntle, Curran, Davis |
|
Jesuit
|
8:33.22 |
1 |
|
14 |
Kiefer, Manzo, Aguilar, Bruneel |
|
Tahoma
|
8:34.98 |
1 |
|
15 |
Kingsbur, King, Gerwig, Cummings |
|
Sunset
|
8:41.02 |
1 |
|
16 |
Larson, Chupp, Dinan, Johnson |
|
McMinnville
|
8:41.46 |
1 |
|
17 |
Barnett, Feldman, Powell, Lechman |
|
Churchill
|
8:44.91 |
1 |
|
18 |
McClella, McClella, Sheirbon, Johnson |
|
Wilsonville
|
8:51.27 |
1 |
|
19 |
Zhao, Eng, Herbers, LaPlante |
|
Southridge
|
9:00.96 |
1 |
|
20 |
Jones, Kerr, Whitefor, Shulevit |
|
Grant
|
9:09.20 |
1 |
|
|
Mens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lyne, Patterso, Geiger, Maton |
|
Camas
|
10:30.96 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Schuler, Schumach, Bennett, Atkinson |
|
Jesuit
|
10:32.20 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Sortor, Kidder, Timms, Hatfield |
|
Summit
|
10:33.28 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Tavakoli, Johansso, Roering, Twyman |
|
South Eugene
|
10:40.55 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Shedd, Kuykenda, Qualman, Mestler |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
10:46.32 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Wilcox, Brion, Maag, Tyvoll |
|
Wilson
|
10:51.77 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Pegis, Richmond, Payton, Roach |
|
Tualatin
|
10:53.33 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Hirschfi, Tolba, Helmling, Althouse |
|
Lincoln
|
10:53.78 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
O'Donnel, Tierney, Horne, Brown |
|
Central Catholic
|
10:56.26 |
1 |
|
10 |
Cummins, Cummings, Shum, Sogal |
|
Sunset
|
10:56.30 |
1 |
|
11 |
Graham, Larson, Cervante, Fodge |
|
McMinnville
|
10:58.37 |
1 |
|
12 |
Kellim, Harley, Evans, Callaway |
|
Sandy
|
11:02.62 |
1 |
|
13 |
Powell, Feldman, Barnett, Lechman |
|
Churchill
|
11:02.78 |
1 |
|
14 |
Pinger, Ott, Johnson, Burns |
|
Wilsonville
|
11:03.04 |
1 |
|
15 |
Zhao, Mitchell, Herbers, LaPlante |
|
Southridge
|
11:03.52 |
1 |
|
16 |
Foster, Dean, Kim, Leonard |
|
Catlin Gabel
|
11:05.73 |
1 |
|
17 |
Bhattipr, Kerefeys, Lin, Larimer |
|
Westview
|
11:05.80 |
1 |
|
18 |
Westover, Baggaley, Verkamp, Derry |
|
Sherwood
|
11:08.14 |
1 |
|
19 |
Aydelott, Thomas, Brown, Dewitt |
|
Central
|
11:21.31 |
1 |
|
|
Martin, Nill, Bruneel, Martinez |
|
Tahoma
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Mens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m DMR (Afternoon Heat 1)
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Scearcy, Hansen, Stracke, Miller |
|
Rogers (Puyallup
|
10:52.67 |
1 |
|
2 |
Kneeshaw, Davis, Galipeau, Moulton |
|
Prairie
|
10:58.84 |
1 |
|
3 |
Nieves L, Rodrigue, Moller, Woodhous |
|
Tigard
|
11:00.43 |
1 |
|
4 |
Parsons, Van Door, Hess, Clough |
|
South Kitsap
|
11:06.08 |
1 |
|
5 |
McArthur, Richards, True, Escalera |
|
Glencoe
|
11:12.41 |
1 |
|
6 |
Taylor, Sandner, Powell, Thomas |
|
Canby
|
11:13.71 |
1 |
|
7 |
Haley, Henkel, Griffin, Ramirez |
|
West Salem
|
11:17.23 |
1 |
|
8 |
Lantagne, Richards, Ohhora, Johnson |
|
Union
|
11:17.98 |
1 |
|
9 |
Peterson, LeBaron, Deem-Ran, Altman |
|
Lake Oswego
|
11:18.16 |
1 |
|
10 |
Barahona, Ibrahim, Sido, Welderma |
|
Parkrose
|
11:22.73 |
1 |
|
11 |
Jones, Going, Kuhnau, Mizani |
|
Grant
|
11:23.32 |
1 |
|
12 |
Lane, Beck, Reed, Brito |
|
Oregon City
|
11:26.30 |
1 |
|
13 |
Tawney, Bly, Miller, Hicken |
|
Valley Catholic
|
11:28.31 |
1 |
|
14 |
Warner, Melbinge, Henry, Willard- |
|
La Salle Prep
|
11:32.13 |
1 |
|
15 |
Alemsege, Vielmett, Bounmy, Torres |
|
Aloha
|
11:32.51 |
1 |
|
16 |
Hathaway, Combs, Brown, Johnson |
|
Gladstone
|
11:33.64 |
1 |
|
17 |
Davis, Sovde, Lipsey, Rogers |
|
West Linn
|
11:34.94 |
1 |
|
18 |
Tatsumi, Stone, Stewart, Rolfe |
|
Newberg
|
11:35.46 |
1 |
|
19 |
Bustaman, Diaz, Tinoco, Schnorr |
|
Forest Grove
|
11:39.85 |
1 |
|
20 |
Harris, Sterrett, Klym, Drangstv |
|
Beaverton
|
11:47.69 |
1 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Willis, Ben |
12 |
Silverton
|
56-10.25 | (508.00m) |
4 |
10 |
2 |
Culbertson, Noah |
10 |
Sherwood
|
55-01.50 | (508.00m) |
4 |
8 |
3 |
Kis, Mariano |
12 |
Tualatin
|
53-04.50 | (508.00m) |
4 |
6 |
4 |
Uecker, Dawson |
11 |
Century
|
52-06.00 | (508.00m) |
4 |
5 |
5 |
Marshall, Lane |
12 |
Oregon City
|
51-09.75 | (508.00m) |
4 |
4 |
6 |
Flemmer, Isaac |
12 |
Valley Catholic
|
51-07.00 | (508.00m) |
4 |
3 |
7 |
Moss, Dylan |
11 |
Redmond
|
50-09.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
2 |
8 |
McCall, Kade |
11 |
Timberline (Bois
|
49-07.50 | (508.00m) |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Cuthbertson, Bryan |
10 |
Sherwood
|
49-07.50 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
10 |
Reid, Andrew |
12 |
Jesuit
|
48-07.75 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
11 |
Ashford, Jonathan |
11 |
Glencoe
|
47-11.75 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
12 |
Hinkley, Keating |
12 |
Wilson
|
47-08.50 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
13 |
Church, Mike |
12 |
Wilsonville
|
47-08.50 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
14 |
Thompson, Simon |
12 |
West Salem
|
47-05.25 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
15 |
Humphries, Donaven |
9 |
Tahoma
|
47-00.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
16 |
Telesa, Sam |
12 |
Aloha
|
46-11.75 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
17 |
Felix, Ras |
11 |
McMinnville
|
46-11.75 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
18 |
Olsen, Nicholas |
10 |
Sandy
|
46-10.75 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
19 |
Turner, Ryan |
12 |
Beaverton
|
46-10.50 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
20 |
Ngauamo, Ika |
11 |
Sunset
|
46-06.75 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
21 |
Freeland, Gaven |
12 |
South Kitsap
|
46-05.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
22 |
Mitberg, Sandrey |
11 |
Beaverton
|
46-04.25 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
23 |
Sandoval, Adrian |
11 |
West Linn
|
46-01.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
24 |
Delgado, Ty |
10 |
Parkrose
|
45-10.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
25 |
Thebiay, Logan |
9 |
Wilsonville
|
45-08.75 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
26 |
Cazares, Hector |
11 |
Beaverton
|
44-08.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
27 |
Bang, Roy |
12 |
Mt Si
|
44-07.50 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
28 |
Park, Sung |
11 |
Tahoma
|
44-06.75 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
29 |
Woody, Elijah |
12 |
Newberg
|
44-04.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
30 |
Schaffers, Orie |
9 |
Silverton
|
43-09.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
31 |
Barnecht, Isaac |
10 |
West Salem
|
43-02.25 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
32 |
Brewster, Tanner |
10 |
Sandy
|
42-11.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
33 |
Dyer, Daniel |
11 |
Silverton
|
42-06.25 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
34 |
Edel, Cole |
12 |
Oregon City
|
42-00.75 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
35 |
Miller, John |
11 |
Tualatin
|
41-10.25 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
36 |
Mesch, Jacob |
12 |
Lincoln
|
41-08.75 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
37 |
Bell, Clyde |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
41-07.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
38 |
Porter, Isaia |
12 |
Tigard
|
41-01.25 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
39 |
Mehlhaff, Benjamin |
11 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
40-08.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
von Arx, Max |
9 |
Grant
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Sarka, Nick |
12 |
Tualatin
|
FOUL | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Buckles, Henry |
10 |
Hood River Valle
|
DNS | (--) |
4 |
|
|
Mercado, Aidan |
11 |
Tahoma
|
FOUL | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Zimmer, Max |
12 |
Lincoln
|
DNS | (--) |
4 |
|
|
Schuldt, William (Billy) |
12 |
Camas
|
DNS | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Jackson, Hunter |
12 |
Summit
|
FOUL | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Naumov, Victor |
11 |
Union
|
FOUL | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Richardson, Jahi |
12 |
South Eugene
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Discus Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McCall, Kade |
11 |
Timberline (Bois
|
168-10 | (508.00m) |
4 |
10 |
2 |
Kis, Mariano |
12 |
Tualatin
|
167-09.75 | (508.00m) |
4 |
8 |
3 |
Buckles, Henry |
10 |
Hood River Valle
|
159-10.75 | (508.00m) |
4 |
6 |
4 |
Cuthbertson, Bryan |
10 |
Sherwood
|
152-10 | (508.00m) |
4 |
5 |
5 |
Mercado, Aidan |
11 |
Tahoma
|
148-07.50 | (508.00m) |
4 |
4 |
6 |
Willis, Ben |
12 |
Silverton
|
147-09.50 | (508.00m) |
4 |
3 |
7 |
Marshall, Lane |
12 |
Oregon City
|
147-06.25 | (508.00m) |
4 |
2 |
8 |
Brewster, Tanner |
10 |
Sandy
|
144-11.50 | (508.00m) |
4 |
1 |
9 |
Flemmer, Isaac |
12 |
Valley Catholic
|
142-01.50 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
10 |
Humphries, Donaven |
9 |
Tahoma
|
135-03 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
11 |
Mesch, Jacob |
12 |
Lincoln
|
134-01 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
12 |
Sarka, Nick |
12 |
Tualatin
|
131-09 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
13 |
Naumov, Victor |
11 |
Union
|
131-08.50 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
14 |
Culbertson, Noah |
10 |
Sherwood
|
131-02.50 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
15 |
Turner, Ryan |
12 |
Beaverton
|
130-08.50 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
16 |
Ngauamo, Ika |
11 |
Sunset
|
128-05 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
17 |
Wells, Andrew |
12 |
Horizon Christia
|
127-08.50 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
18 |
Kephart, Josiah |
12 |
West Salem
|
127-06 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
19 |
Barber, Jayson |
11 |
Tahoma
|
127-04 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
20 |
Reid, Andrew |
12 |
Jesuit
|
126-05.50 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
21 |
Behbehani-Escobar, Kianu |
12 |
Westview
|
125-11.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
22 |
Schulz, Titus |
11 |
Mountain View (O
|
125-01.25 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
23 |
Willis, Sam |
9 |
Silverton
|
125-00.50 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
24 |
Meucci, Noah |
11 |
Putnam
|
124-07 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
25 |
Laulile, Tupeh |
11 |
Benson
|
124-03.50 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
26 |
LaPointe, Jared |
11 |
Newberg
|
124-01.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
27 |
Freeland, Gaven |
12 |
South Kitsap
|
123-11.75 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
28 |
Dyer, Daniel |
11 |
Silverton
|
122-09 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
29 |
Coppedge, Daniel |
11 |
Cleveland (OR)
|
122-07 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
30 |
Telesa, Sam |
12 |
Aloha
|
121-03.25 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
31 |
Hinkley, Keating |
12 |
Wilson
|
120-11 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
32 |
Wahab, Sebastien |
11 |
Faith Bible Chri
|
120-05 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
33 |
Garner, Gage |
11 |
Redmond
|
120-01 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
34 |
Magness, Damon |
11 |
McMinnville
|
119-00.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
35 |
Uecker, Dawson |
11 |
Century
|
118-06 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
36 |
Sandoval, Adrian |
11 |
West Linn
|
116-10.50 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
37 |
Moore, Jake |
10 |
Wilsonville
|
116-06.75 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
38 |
Delgado, Ty |
10 |
Parkrose
|
114-05 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
39 |
Bacon-Gershman, Ezra |
12 |
Mt Si
|
114-03.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
40 |
Schaffers, Orie |
9 |
Silverton
|
111-06 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
41 |
Caruso, Chance |
11 |
Summit
|
105-08 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
42 |
Richardson, Charles |
10 |
South Eugene
|
103-00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
43 |
Davidson, Lach |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
92-04 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
44 |
Galindo, Santiago |
10 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
79-04 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Saylor, Jackson |
12 |
Union
|
DNS | (--) |
2 |
|
|
von Arx, Max |
9 |
Grant
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Porter, Isaia |
12 |
Tigard
|
FOUL | (--) |
4 |
|
|
Williams, Matt |
12 |
Camas
|
FOUL | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Cota-Davis, Augie |
11 |
West Linn
|
FOUL | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Javelin Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Nizich, Joseph |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
209-02 | (508.00m) |
4 |
10 |
2 |
Del Rosario, Cielo |
12 |
Westview
|
196-08 | (508.00m) |
4 |
8 |
3 |
Neal, Shane |
12 |
Century
|
192-05 | (508.00m) |
4 |
6 |
4 |
Doerfler, Blake |
11 |
Silverton
|
189-08 | (508.00m) |
4 |
5 |
5 |
Funk, Dominic |
12 |
Forest Grove
|
187-05 | (508.00m) |
4 |
4 |
6 |
Krauel, Asher |
10 |
Sherwood
|
184-11 | (508.00m) |
4 |
3 |
7 |
Williams, Matt |
12 |
Camas
|
183-02 | (508.00m) |
4 |
2 |
8 |
Gold, Reese |
11 |
Wilson
|
180-04 | (508.00m) |
4 |
1 |
9 |
Peyton, Logan |
10 |
Oregon City
|
179-07 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
10 |
Osborn, Orion |
12 |
Churchill
|
177-00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
11 |
Zimmer, Max |
12 |
Lincoln
|
175-10 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
12 |
Ard, Bryce |
12 |
Canby
|
171-08 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
13 |
Smith, Evan |
12 |
McMinnville
|
171-05 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
14 |
Hix, Chase |
9 |
Wilsonville
|
169-09 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
15 |
Shouman, Gabriel |
11 |
Tahoma
|
168-00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
16 |
Kelley, Ethan |
12 |
Sherwood
|
167-09 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
17 |
Saylor, Jackson |
12 |
Union
|
166-01 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
18 |
Hurrle, Brad |
12 |
Aloha
|
165-02 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
19 |
Magana, Isaac |
12 |
Silverton
|
162-06 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
20 |
Cuthbertson, Bryan |
10 |
Sherwood
|
162-05 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
21 |
Conrad, Parker |
12 |
Seaside
|
160-05 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
22 |
Church, Mike |
12 |
Wilsonville
|
158-03 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
23 |
Horton, Logan |
11 |
Jesuit
|
157-05 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
24 |
Mende, Akseli |
10 |
Wilson
|
155-08 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
25 |
Hernandez, Miguel |
12 |
Beaverton
|
155-05 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
26 |
Schulz, Titus |
11 |
Mountain View (O
|
154-07 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
27 |
Cruz, Lucas |
12 |
Westview
|
154-02 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
28 |
Petshow, Alex |
12 |
Horizon Christia
|
153-11 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
29 |
Korkeakoski, Gavin |
9 |
Newberg
|
152-11 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
30 |
Thompson, Simon |
12 |
West Salem
|
152-04 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
31 |
Mora, Milo |
12 |
Summit
|
152-00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
32 |
Gustafson, Eamon |
9 |
South Eugene
|
152-00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
33 |
Reed, Jordan |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
151-08 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
34 |
Havlik, Conner |
11 |
Scappoose
|
151-01 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
35 |
Brown, Evan |
12 |
Union
|
150-09 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
36 |
Williamson, Quinton |
11 |
Jesuit
|
150-09 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
37 |
Gilbert, Hunter |
11 |
Tigard
|
146-09 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
38 |
Johnson, Arlo |
- |
Grant
|
144-05 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
39 |
Hale, Kellen |
9 |
Tualatin
|
138-04 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
40 |
Naylor, Sam |
11 |
Sunset
|
134-02 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
41 |
Kindel, Morgan |
12 |
Glencoe
|
131-08 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
42 |
Moe, David |
11 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
126-06 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
43 |
Harimoto, Mark |
10 |
Camas
|
124-11 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
|
Johansen, George |
11 |
Camas
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Thomas, Dallin |
12 |
Sandy
|
DNS | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Rothwell, Josiah |
10 |
Sandy
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Thoma, Ryan |
12 |
South Kitsap
|
DNS | (--) |
3 |
|
|
White, Connor |
12 |
West Linn
|
DNS | (--) |
3 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Garriss, Elijah |
11 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
6-07.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Normand, Jack |
12 |
Summit
|
6-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
King, James |
11 |
Mountain View (O
|
6-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Davis, Ross |
12 |
Southridge
|
6-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Solorzano-Jones, Andres |
11 |
Union
|
6-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Wilcoxen, James |
11 |
Aloha
|
6-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Staples, Jackson |
12 |
Sandy
|
6-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Smith, Evan |
12 |
McMinnville
|
6-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
0.5 |
8 |
Lommen, Mason |
12 |
Wilson
|
6-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
0.5 |
10 |
Yeager, Shawn |
12 |
Pendleton
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
Hudson, Nikolas |
12 |
Grant
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
Pierce, Cody |
10 |
West Linn
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
Sawin, Eric |
12 |
Tigard
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
Ainsworth, Nathan |
11 |
Tahoma
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Armstrong, Deaun |
11 |
West Salem
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
16 |
Grant, Miles |
10 |
Catlin Gabel
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
17 |
Milligan, Jaxon |
11 |
Union
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
17 |
Doughty, Thomas |
11 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
19 |
Catlin, Blake |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
20 |
Knoeppel, Tyler |
10 |
Camas
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
21 |
Coonradt, Everett |
12 |
Grant
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
22 |
Robledo, Antonio |
12 |
McMinnville
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
22 |
Shurts, Logan |
10 |
McMinnville
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
22 |
Lesh, Drew |
11 |
Churchill
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
22 |
Taft, Duncan |
11 |
Tualatin
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
26 |
Jones, Coyote |
10 |
South Eugene
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
26 |
Henry, Coleman |
10 |
West Linn
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Boyd, Alex |
12 |
La Salle Prep
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Miller, Jonathan |
12 |
Tahoma
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Endicott, Michael |
11 |
North Salem
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Davidson, Cody |
11 |
Beaverton
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Wilson, Kai |
12 |
Lincoln
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Wiles, Jackson |
10 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Knutson, Riley |
10 |
Canby
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Lazenby, Justin |
12 |
Glencoe
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Canchola, Austin |
11 |
Oregon City
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Pillai, Sachin |
11 |
Sunset
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Duffy, Griffin |
10 |
West Linn
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Dancel, Darius |
12 |
Prairie
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Hendrix, Robert |
9 |
Glencoe
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Naughton, Jack |
10 |
Jesuit
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Darling, Mason |
12 |
Newberg
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Howe, Gardner Terrell |
12 |
Lincoln
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Klobutcher, Zachary |
12 |
Tahoma
|
16-09.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Park, Simon Seung |
12 |
South Eugene
|
16-09.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Petz, Brady |
12 |
Bend
|
15-00.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Lake, Jaxson |
11 |
Liberty
|
14-00.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Thoma, Ryan |
12 |
South Kitsap
|
14-00.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Canfield, Harrison |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
14-00.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
2.5 |
6 |
Olson, Aaron |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
14-00.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
2.5 |
8 |
Papritz, Colter |
12 |
Tahoma
|
14-00.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Rogers, Michael |
12 |
Union
|
14-00.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
10 |
Curtin, Cooper |
12 |
Wilson
|
13-06.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
10 |
Dexter, Simon |
11 |
Churchill
|
13-06.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
12 |
Fowler, Benjamin |
12 |
Wilson
|
13-06.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
13 |
Katsuda, Sam |
11 |
Tualatin
|
13-00.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
14 |
Stephen, Andrew |
12 |
Forest Grove
|
13-00.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
15 |
Conley, Shane |
10 |
Tahoma
|
13-00.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
16 |
Sagert, Caleb |
12 |
Prairie
|
13-00.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
17 |
Delgato, Lucas |
10 |
Camas
|
13-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
18 |
Mercer, Marcus |
10 |
Mountainside
|
12-09.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
19 |
Knott, Anthony |
12 |
Forest Grove
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
20 |
Jennings, Finnegan |
10 |
Bend
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
20 |
Hooten, Ryan |
12 |
Southridge
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
22 |
Gong, Nathaniel |
10 |
Glencoe
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
23 |
Price, Garrett |
11 |
Churchill
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
23 |
Marchesi, Trey |
12 |
Sunset
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
25 |
Farley, Tanner |
12 |
McMinnville
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
25 |
Pierce, Phillip |
10 |
Tualatin
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
27 |
Robinson, Benjamin |
12 |
La Salle Prep
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
28 |
Kresl, Juanito |
11 |
Lincoln
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
29 |
Fulkerson, Calvin |
12 |
Westview
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
30 |
Shafer, James |
10 |
Century
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
31 |
Castor, Mitchell |
11 |
Oregon City
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
32 |
Dunckley, Spencer |
12 |
Jesuit
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
33 |
Nithikhun, Momo |
11 |
Oregon City
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
34 |
Ahmann, Tanner |
11 |
La Salle Prep
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
35 |
Testa, Anthony |
10 |
Newberg
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
35 |
Canchola, Austin |
11 |
Oregon City
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
35 |
Xanthos, Aaron |
11 |
Westview
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
38 |
Galindo, Marco |
12 |
West Salem
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
38 |
Benedetti White, Tony |
11 |
Mountainside
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
40 |
Kilgore-Reyes, Tristan |
11 |
Lincoln
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
41 |
Mack, Jonah |
12 |
Union
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
42 |
Owens, Sion |
12 |
Tahoma
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
43 |
Wilson, Andrew |
10 |
Beaverton
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Hancock, Jeremy |
10 |
Tigard
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
DeCarlo, Tate |
11 |
Wilson
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Kuykendall, Jaxon |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Lazenby, Justin |
12 |
Glencoe
|
NH | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Schaffer, Jack |
11 |
Summit
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
14 |
Judd, Jeffrey |
10 |
Oregon City
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hurte, Imari |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
22-11.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
10 |
2 |
Follett, Jake |
12 |
Oregon City
|
22-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
8 |
3 |
Dexter, Simon |
11 |
Churchill
|
22-05.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
6 |
4 |
Normand, Jack |
12 |
Summit
|
21-11.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
5 |
5 |
Bracken, Collin |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
21-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
2 |
6 |
Harimoto, Micah |
12 |
Camas
|
21-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
4 |
7 |
Jackson, Miles |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
21-05.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
3 |
8 |
Ainsworth, Nathan |
11 |
Tahoma
|
21-01.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Tran, Weslie |
11 |
Union
|
21-01.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
|
10 |
Jamison, Wayne |
11 |
Westview
|
21-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
11 |
Linares, Edwin |
11 |
Pendleton
|
20-11.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
12 |
Tucker Jr, Marshaun |
12 |
Churchill
|
20-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
13 |
McGaughey, Glynne |
12 |
Sandy
|
20-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
|
14 |
Ulrich, Daron |
11 |
Union
|
20-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
15 |
Thompson, Jake |
12 |
Newberg
|
20-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
|
16 |
Patterson, Quinton |
9 |
Camas
|
20-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
17 |
Hale, Jalen |
12 |
Tualatin
|
20-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
18 |
Lawson, Terrell |
10 |
Beaverton
|
20-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
|
19 |
Wiles, Jackson |
10 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
20-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
20 |
Otness, Matthew |
10 |
Tigard
|
20-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
21 |
Robledo, Antonio |
12 |
McMinnville
|
20-05.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
22 |
Metzger, Lee |
11 |
Silverton
|
20-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
23 |
Beck, Cameron |
9 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
20-05.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
24 |
Fields, Elijah |
12 |
Churchill
|
20-04.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
|
25 |
Elmore, Andrew |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
20-03.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
26 |
Lazenby, Justin |
12 |
Glencoe
|
20-02.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
27 |
Foreman, Tresean |
12 |
Mountain View (W
|
20-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
28 |
Marshall, Rocco |
9 |
Wilsonville
|
20-01.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
29 |
Brindle, Calvin |
12 |
Tahoma
|
20-00.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
30 |
Loggins, Dominique |
12 |
Tualatin
|
20-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
31 |
Smith, Campbell |
12 |
Summit
|
19-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
32 |
Endicott, Michael |
11 |
North Salem
|
19-09.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
33 |
Archibald, Nate |
11 |
Sunset
|
19-08.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
34 |
Pierce, Cody |
10 |
West Linn
|
19-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
35 |
Dancel, Darius |
12 |
Prairie
|
19-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
36 |
Bishop, Evan |
12 |
Tigard
|
19-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
37 |
Wilcoxen, James |
11 |
Aloha
|
19-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
38 |
Hawley, Owen |
10 |
Newberg
|
19-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
39 |
Chan, Jason |
12 |
Westview
|
19-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
40 |
Roberts, Rhett |
11 |
South Eugene
|
18-10.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
41 |
Veimau, Justin |
11 |
Catlin Gabel
|
18-10.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
42 |
Remsburg, Corban |
12 |
Oregon City
|
18-09.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
43 |
Armstrong, Deaun |
11 |
West Salem
|
18-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
44 |
Reed, Nathan |
11 |
Beaverton
|
18-05.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
45 |
Dickson, Caleb |
10 |
Lincoln
|
17-11.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
46 |
Welsh, Seth |
11 |
Jesuit
|
17-02.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Garriss, Elijah |
11 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Dixson, Hezekiah |
11 |
Prairie
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Fields, Elijah |
12 |
Churchill
|
45-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
10 |
2 |
Reed, Nathan |
11 |
Beaverton
|
44-07.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
8 |
3 |
West, Travis |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
44-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
6 |
4 |
Elmore, Andrew |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
44-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
5 |
5 |
Tran, Weslie |
11 |
Union
|
43-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
4 |
6 |
Normand, Jack |
12 |
Summit
|
43-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
3 |
7 |
Hale, Jalen |
12 |
Tualatin
|
43-03.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
2 |
8 |
Dixson, Abraham |
11 |
Prairie
|
43-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
1 |
9 |
Seeley, Matthew |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
42-04.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
|
10 |
Endicott, Michael |
11 |
North Salem
|
42-01.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
11 |
Linares, Edwin |
11 |
Pendleton
|
42-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
|
12 |
Remsburg, Corban |
12 |
Oregon City
|
42-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
13 |
Foreman, Tresean |
12 |
Mountain View (W
|
42-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
14 |
Thompson, Jake |
12 |
Newberg
|
41-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
15 |
Yumvirabasavyi, Emile |
11 |
Jesuit
|
41-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
|
16 |
Trone, Jacob |
10 |
South Eugene
|
41-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
17 |
Haou, Kaba |
11 |
Jesuit
|
41-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
18 |
Comeau, Hunter |
12 |
Oregon City
|
41-00.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
19 |
Hawley, Owen |
10 |
Newberg
|
40-09.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
20 |
Henry, Coleman |
10 |
West Linn
|
40-08.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
21 |
Bane, Zaanan |
10 |
Pendleton
|
40-06.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
22 |
West, Kobe |
12 |
Putnam
|
40-04.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
23 |
Funk, Dominic |
12 |
Forest Grove
|
40-02.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
24 |
Figueroa, Cabree |
12 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
40-01.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
25 |
Robledo, Antonio |
12 |
McMinnville
|
39-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
|
26 |
Stroup, Dylan |
10 |
Newberg
|
39-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
27 |
Vaughn, Isaac |
11 |
Bellarmine Prep
|
39-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
28 |
Muse, Rashid |
11 |
Liberty
|
39-08.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
29 |
Pierce, Cody |
10 |
West Linn
|
39-07.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
30 |
Hill, Alex |
11 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
39-06.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
|
31 |
Miller, Jonathan |
12 |
Tahoma
|
39-05.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
32 |
Powell, Zariya |
11 |
West Salem
|
39-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
33 |
Kelley, Kai |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
39-02.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
34 |
Whiting, Donte |
12 |
Tigard
|
39-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
35 |
Pillai, Sachin |
11 |
Sunset
|
39-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
36 |
Porter, Zach |
10 |
Tualatin
|
39-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
37 |
McNabb, Connor |
12 |
Scappoose
|
39-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
38 |
Maller, Brisyn |
11 |
Scappoose
|
38-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
39 |
Metzger, Lee |
11 |
Silverton
|
38-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
40 |
Jensen, Ammon |
11 |
Camas
|
38-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
41 |
Card, Levi |
11 |
Seaside
|
37-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
42 |
Tucker Jr, Marshaun |
12 |
Churchill
|
37-06.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
43 |
Coonradt, Everett |
12 |
Grant
|
37-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
44 |
Volk, Payton |
11 |
Aloha
|
36-11.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
45 |
Kresl, Juanito |
11 |
Lincoln
|
36-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Davis, Cris |
12 |
North Salem
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
3 |
|
|
Pereda, Samuel |
11 |
Tualatin
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
Minko, Patrick |
11 |
Benson
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
3 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hagan, Nora |
10 |
Sherwood
|
12.46 |
+1.3 |
4 |
10 |
2 |
Wilson, Alisha |
12 |
Tahoma
|
12.47 |
-1.5 |
6 |
8 |
3 |
Lawrence, Camille |
10 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
12.52 |
+1.3 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
Miller, Anna |
9 |
Mountainside
|
12.55 |
+0.2 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
Jones, Lily |
9 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
12.62 |
-1.5 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
Baughman, Emma |
11 |
Westview
|
12.64 |
+0.2 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
Rice, Sarah |
11 |
West Salem
|
12.69 |
+0.6 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
Turner, Briana |
10 |
Benson
|
12.76 |
+0.2 |
5 |
1 |
9 |
Sanders, Asha |
12 |
Liberty
|
12.77 |
+0.6 |
3 |
|
10 |
Thompson, Nerissa |
10 |
North Salem
|
12.81 |
+1.3 |
4 |
|
11 |
Herring, Elliana |
10 |
West Salem
|
12.81 |
+1.3 |
4 |
|
12 |
Chiang, Erica |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
12.84 |
+1.3 |
4 |
|
13 |
Patera, Ashley |
9 |
Tigard
|
12.86 |
+1.3 |
4 |
|
14 |
Horne-Vaden, Amerrah |
10 |
Tualatin
|
12.86 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
15 |
Pleas, Gemma |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
12.87 |
+1.3 |
4 |
|
16 |
Mueller, Ana |
12 |
Jesuit
|
12.88 |
+1.3 |
4 |
|
17 |
Robinson, Tessa |
11 |
Cleveland (OR)
|
12.90 |
+0.2 |
5 |
|
18 |
Nelson, Logan |
11 |
Union
|
12.91 |
-1.5 |
6 |
|
18 |
Taylor, Ava |
10 |
St Mary's Academ
|
12.91 |
+0.6 |
3 |
|
20 |
Alsheba, Salma |
11 |
Sunset
|
12.92 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
21 |
Eustis, Sasha |
11 |
South Eugene
|
12.93 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
22 |
Daniels, Marrissa |
9 |
Central Catholic
|
12.94 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
23 |
Evenson, Devon |
9 |
Glencoe
|
12.94 |
+0.2 |
5 |
|
24 |
Wilson, Nya |
11 |
Lincoln
|
12.97 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
25 |
Mesman, Hazel |
12 |
Churchill
|
12.98 |
-1.5 |
6 |
|
26 |
Hollands, Keziah |
10 |
Benson
|
12.99 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
27 |
Sinn, Katie |
12 |
Silverton
|
13.00 |
+0.2 |
5 |
|
28 |
Webb, Dakota |
9 |
Putnam
|
13.01 |
+0.6 |
3 |
|
29 |
Jackson, Brinley |
10 |
Union
|
13.02 |
-1.5 |
6 |
|
30 |
Lewis, Audrey |
12 |
Sunset
|
13.03 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
31 |
Clark, Kathryn |
11 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
13.06 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
32 |
Kyle, Avery |
10 |
Cleveland (OR)
|
13.06 |
+0.6 |
3 |
|
33 |
Schmitz, Elizabeth |
11 |
Silverton
|
13.08 |
+0.6 |
3 |
|
34 |
Rodriguez, Steffani |
11 |
Tigard
|
13.12 |
+0.2 |
5 |
|
35 |
Secrist, Anna |
12 |
Newberg
|
13.13 |
+0.2 |
5 |
|
36 |
Jensen, Avery |
9 |
Glencoe
|
13.15 |
+0.6 |
3 |
|
37 |
Byrd, Kate |
9 |
West Linn
|
13.16 |
+0.6 |
3 |
|
38 |
Elkins, Jadie |
10 |
McMinnville
|
13.23 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
39 |
Buzzas, Camille |
9 |
Summit
|
13.24 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
40 |
Bartel, Lily |
12 |
Oregon City
|
13.27 |
-1.5 |
6 |
|
41 |
Simmons, Devyn |
10 |
South Eugene
|
13.27 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
42 |
Edwards, Lauren |
11 |
Grant
|
13.31 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
43 |
Reynolds, Lily |
10 |
Beaverton
|
13.36 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
44 |
Norton, Ella |
10 |
Camas
|
13.45 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
45 |
Eagan, Mira |
12 |
St Mary's Academ
|
13.66 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
46 |
Gonce, Grace |
11 |
Aloha
|
14.16 |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
|
Thompson, Maliyah |
11 |
North Salem
|
DNS |
-1.5 |
6 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Elite
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wilson, Aliya |
12 |
Tahoma
|
11.69 |
+1.7 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Uzoekwe, Colleen |
11 |
Westview
|
11.86 |
+1.7 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Osaro-Igwe, Adaji |
10 |
Tahoma
|
11.90 |
+1.7 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Herring, Nadia |
11 |
Steilacoom
|
12.02 |
+1.7 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Jolivette, Lucy |
12 |
West Salem
|
12.04 |
+1.7 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Unruh-Thomas, Elise |
12 |
South Eugene
|
12.19 |
+1.7 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
DeBorde, Madeline |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
12.21 |
+1.7 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Salveter, Marley |
12 |
Sandy
|
12.28 |
+1.7 |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 1500 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Fish, Rosalie |
12 |
Muckleshoot Trib
|
4:40.18 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Prusse, Samantha |
11 |
Wilsonville
|
4:41.16 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Khoury, Elizabeth |
12 |
Forest Grove
|
4:41.75 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Fenner, Lila |
11 |
Catlin Gabel
|
4:42.67 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Finley, Stephanie |
12 |
Oregon Episcopal
|
4:45.63 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Moss, Jessica |
9 |
Thunder Ridge
|
4:46.07 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
Rehn, Emily |
9 |
Lincoln
|
4:46.23 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Lenth, Fiona |
10 |
St Mary's Academ
|
4:46.49 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Nagasaka, Irene |
11 |
Westview
|
4:47.07 |
3 |
|
10 |
Rinck, Elizabeth |
12 |
Jesuit
|
4:48.01 |
3 |
|
11 |
Varsek, Grace |
10 |
Camas
|
4:48.56 |
3 |
|
12 |
Boone, Ashley |
9 |
Summit
|
4:49.02 |
2 |
|
13 |
Jablonski, Ava |
12 |
St Mary's Academ
|
4:49.12 |
3 |
|
14 |
Hague, Alexa |
12 |
Ashland
|
4:50.21 |
2 |
|
15 |
Paradis, Jori |
12 |
Silverton
|
4:52.08 |
3 |
|
16 |
Lanigan, Anna |
9 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
4:53.62 |
2 |
|
17 |
Harrison, Hayley |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
4:53.95 |
2 |
|
18 |
Quach, Zoe |
10 |
Jesuit
|
4:55.39 |
2 |
|
19 |
Lenth, Luciana |
12 |
St Mary's Academ
|
4:56.17 |
2 |
|
20 |
Dubinsky, Jessi |
12 |
Bellarmine Prep
|
4:57.65 |
2 |
|
21 |
Cook, Ellie |
9 |
Lincoln
|
4:57.75 |
2 |
|
22 |
Brady, Lulu |
10 |
Tahoma
|
4:57.81 |
1 |
|
23 |
Sheley, Kaylin |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
4:58.04 |
2 |
|
24 |
Johnson, Audrey |
9 |
Beaverton
|
4:58.15 |
3 |
|
25 |
Rozendal, Mariam |
12 |
David Douglas
|
4:59.38 |
2 |
|
26 |
Eddington, Kari |
10 |
Sherwood
|
4:59.79 |
2 |
|
27 |
Grell, Emerson |
9 |
McMinnville
|
5:00.08 |
2 |
|
28 |
Martinez, Eimy |
10 |
North Salem
|
5:00.23 |
2 |
|
29 |
Golla, Aleen |
11 |
Cleveland (OR)
|
5:00.80 |
2 |
|
30 |
Tavakolian, Anna |
9 |
South Eugene
|
5:02.73 |
2 |
|
31 |
Christensen, Amara |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
5:03.16 |
2 |
|
32 |
Enyart, Quinn |
9 |
Lincoln
|
5:05.09 |
2 |
|
33 |
McIlraith, Eva |
9 |
Sunset
|
5:05.30 |
1 |
|
34 |
Coye, Keira |
10 |
Aloha
|
5:05.36 |
2 |
|
35 |
Price, Bridget |
12 |
Lincoln
|
5:05.46 |
2 |
|
36 |
Repp, Ella |
10 |
West Salem
|
5:06.04 |
1 |
|
37 |
Sundstrom, Annika |
12 |
Wilson
|
5:06.43 |
3 |
|
38 |
York, Kendall |
9 |
Lincoln
|
5:06.59 |
1 |
|
39 |
Smith, Serena |
12 |
Union
|
5:06.99 |
1 |
|
40 |
Rowe, Alyssa |
11 |
West Linn
|
5:07.48 |
1 |
|
41 |
Brands, Elizabeth |
11 |
Tigard
|
5:07.94 |
1 |
|
42 |
Lewetag, Hailey |
11 |
North Salem
|
5:07.98 |
3 |
|
43 |
Cramer, Arenaria |
9 |
South Eugene
|
5:08.93 |
1 |
|
44 |
Saunders, Mackenzie |
11 |
Mt Si
|
5:09.32 |
1 |
|
45 |
Robbins, Clara |
11 |
Liberty
|
5:09.59 |
1 |
|
46 |
Swenson, Kelsey |
12 |
Mountain View (O
|
5:09.66 |
3 |
|
47 |
Swain, Abigail |
11 |
North Salem
|
5:10.38 |
3 |
|
48 |
Barnhart, Theresa |
9 |
Tahoma
|
5:11.61 |
1 |
|
49 |
Deckert, Macy |
9 |
Beaverton
|
5:12.05 |
1 |
|
50 |
Hubbs, Madelyn |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
5:13.37 |
1 |
|
51 |
Allen, Elezebeth |
12 |
Crater
|
5:13.39 |
1 |
|
52 |
Olson, Hannah |
11 |
Tualatin
|
5:18.99 |
1 |
|
53 |
Quevedo Lemus, Perla |
10 |
North Salem
|
5:21.25 |
1 |
|
54 |
McKibbon, Kendall |
11 |
Newberg
|
5:22.93 |
1 |
|
55 |
Fogelman, Sydney |
11 |
Oregon City
|
5:23.36 |
1 |
|
56 |
Kacalek, Izabela |
11 |
Canby
|
5:33.72 |
3 |
|
57 |
Siebold, India |
11 |
Grant
|
5:35.79 |
1 |
|
|
Cash, Riley |
9 |
Lincoln
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Card, Taylor |
9 |
Sherwood
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Womens 1 Mile Elite
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Halladay, Lexy |
11 |
Mountain View (I
|
4:46.98 |
1 |
10 |
4 |
Roe, Taylor |
12 |
Lake Stevens
|
4:52.64 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Elmore, Madison |
11 |
South Eugene
|
4:54.06 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Huelskamp, Lucy |
11 |
Sunset
|
4:55.94 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Becker, Kyla |
12 |
Lincoln
|
4:57.17 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Dunford, Meri |
11 |
Prairie
|
4:59.32 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Foerster, Chloe |
9 |
Jesuit
|
5:01.41 |
1 |
|
10 |
Borsheim, Ella |
9 |
Bellarmine Prep
|
5:02.40 |
1 |
|
11 |
Quinton, Annelies |
10 |
Grant
|
5:02.95 |
1 |
|
12 |
Szuch, Lanie |
9 |
Evergreen
|
5:03.88 |
1 |
|
13 |
Kane, Mia |
10 |
Lincoln
|
5:08.87 |
1 |
|
14 |
Ierulli, Francesca |
12 |
Wilson
|
5:09.62 |
1 |
|
15 |
Jenkins, Halle |
11 |
Camas
|
5:12.10 |
1 |
|
16 |
Rice, Emily |
9 |
Beaverton
|
5:16.10 |
1 |
|
17 |
Kebbe, Alexis |
11 |
Jesuit
|
5:16.62 |
1 |
|
18 |
Martinez, Faith |
9 |
Tahoma
|
5:17.39 |
1 |
|
|
DeVore, Hallie |
12 |
Jesuit
|
DNF |
1 |
|
2 |
Max, Fiona |
11 |
Summit
|
4:48.30 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
David Smith, Julia |
10 |
Issaquah
|
4:49.17 |
1 |
6 |
|
Womens 3000 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Szuch, Lanie |
9 |
Evergreen
|
10:04.11 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Gearin, Kaitlyn |
11 |
Tualatin
|
10:18.31 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Hernandez, Hannah |
11 |
Philomath
|
10:19.60 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Gripekoven, Kelsey |
11 |
Summit
|
10:23.32 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Aguirre, Hannah |
12 |
Forest Grove
|
10:25.17 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Skovborg, Stella |
11 |
Summit
|
10:25.47 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Cash, Riley |
9 |
Lincoln
|
10:25.85 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Foote, Emily |
11 |
Aloha
|
10:29.28 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Mandal, Jaden |
12 |
West Salem
|
10:33.04 |
2 |
|
10 |
Swenson, Kelsey |
12 |
Mountain View (O
|
10:34.02 |
2 |
|
11 |
Silenzi, Olivia |
10 |
Jesuit
|
10:39.37 |
2 |
|
12 |
Taylor, Emily |
12 |
Westview
|
10:39.89 |
2 |
|
13 |
Ashcraft, Aspen |
11 |
Camas
|
10:40.66 |
2 |
|
14 |
Swain, Isabel |
9 |
North Salem
|
10:40.89 |
2 |
|
15 |
Price, Bridget |
12 |
Lincoln
|
10:41.63 |
2 |
|
16 |
Hanley, Brigid |
12 |
La Salle Prep
|
10:44.41 |
2 |
|
17 |
Brodahl, Haylee |
12 |
Union
|
10:44.65 |
2 |
|
18 |
Bouse, Kate |
10 |
South Eugene
|
10:45.24 |
2 |
|
19 |
Sciocchetti, Ashley |
9 |
South Kitsap
|
10:48.67 |
2 |
|
20 |
Cook, Ellie |
9 |
Lincoln
|
10:49.35 |
2 |
|
21 |
Swain, Abigail |
11 |
North Salem
|
10:51.32 |
2 |
|
22 |
Moses, Moya |
11 |
West Linn
|
10:57.71 |
2 |
|
23 |
Higgins, Eva |
12 |
McMinnville
|
10:57.82 |
1 |
|
24 |
Ingram, Sylvia |
10 |
Wilson
|
10:58.77 |
2 |
|
25 |
Desmond, Margot |
11 |
Aloha
|
10:59.12 |
2 |
|
26 |
Donovan, Eryn |
10 |
Cleveland (OR)
|
10:59.35 |
1 |
|
27 |
Flolo, Katelyn |
9 |
Camas
|
11:00.55 |
2 |
|
28 |
Messer, Maddy |
10 |
Jesuit
|
11:01.96 |
1 |
|
29 |
Distante, Bella |
10 |
Camas
|
11:03.15 |
1 |
|
30 |
Nevo, Na'ama |
12 |
Sunset
|
11:03.67 |
1 |
|
31 |
Hatfield, Corinna |
10 |
Jesuit
|
11:04.30 |
1 |
|
32 |
Card, Taylor |
9 |
Sherwood
|
11:04.73 |
1 |
|
33 |
Haburn, Emma |
12 |
North Salem
|
11:04.84 |
1 |
|
34 |
McKinstry, Ashley |
10 |
Camas
|
11:07.11 |
2 |
|
35 |
York, Kendall |
9 |
Lincoln
|
11:08.34 |
2 |
|
36 |
Rankin, Sydney |
10 |
Jesuit
|
11:13.32 |
1 |
|
37 |
Beal, Grace |
12 |
Sunset
|
11:14.17 |
1 |
|
38 |
Kolberg, Karina |
9 |
Lincoln
|
11:14.62 |
1 |
|
39 |
Woods, Moira |
12 |
Tahoma
|
11:16.50 |
1 |
|
40 |
Hicken, Georgia |
9 |
Valley Catholic
|
11:17.88 |
1 |
|
41 |
Hamstreet, Sophia |
11 |
Jesuit
|
11:19.90 |
1 |
|
42 |
Campbell, Sarah |
12 |
Lincoln
|
11:20.05 |
1 |
|
43 |
Cooney, Claire |
9 |
Jesuit
|
11:20.75 |
1 |
|
44 |
Rebich, Breanna |
11 |
Liberty
|
11:21.79 |
1 |
|
45 |
Quevedo Lemus, Perla |
10 |
North Salem
|
11:22.45 |
2 |
|
46 |
Kacalek, Izabela |
11 |
Canby
|
11:24.29 |
2 |
|
47 |
Newville, Dyllan |
11 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
11:27.97 |
1 |
|
48 |
Shelton, Jennifer |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
11:31.05 |
1 |
|
49 |
Schneider, Payton |
12 |
Bellarmine Prep
|
11:32.25 |
1 |
|
50 |
Ingraham, Kayla |
10 |
Putnam
|
11:34.77 |
1 |
|
51 |
Brands, Elizabeth |
11 |
Tigard
|
11:35.02 |
1 |
|
52 |
Boyd, Lucy |
9 |
Grant
|
11:38.02 |
1 |
|
53 |
Lyell, Abby |
10 |
St Mary's Academ
|
11:43.95 |
1 |
|
54 |
Smith, Emma |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
11:54.62 |
1 |
|
55 |
Schroeder, Katie |
12 |
Oregon City
|
11:59.25 |
1 |
|
56 |
Hein, Abigail |
11 |
Newberg
|
12:01.09 |
1 |
|
57 |
Skubic, Ava |
10 |
Beaverton
|
12:02.66 |
1 |
|
|
Satterlee, Elizabeth |
9 |
Mountainside
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Seits, Olivia |
10 |
Tualatin
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Eddington, Kari |
10 |
Sherwood
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brady, Alaina |
11 |
Tahoma
|
14.36 |
-1.0 |
6 |
10 |
2 |
McHone, Madison |
12 |
Centennial
|
14.69 |
-1.0 |
6 |
8 |
3 |
MacNaughton, Kate |
12 |
Valley Catholic
|
15.12 |
+0.4 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
Thomas, Ella |
10 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
15.19 |
-1.0 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
Chocek, Taylor |
11 |
South Eugene
|
15.28 |
-1.0 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
Bosworth, Katarina |
12 |
Beaverton
|
15.38 |
+0.4 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
McGlasson, Madison |
12 |
Glencoe
|
15.39 |
-1.0 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
Thompson, Maliyah |
11 |
North Salem
|
15.44 |
-1.0 |
6 |
1 |
9 |
Ward, Annaliese |
11 |
Union
|
15.50 |
+0.4 |
5 |
|
10 |
Norman, DeShanae |
9 |
Benson
|
15.62 |
-1.0 |
6 |
|
11 |
Freeman, Emmi |
11 |
Churchill
|
15.73 |
+0.4 |
5 |
|
12 |
Mesman, Hazel |
12 |
Churchill
|
15.88 |
-0.4 |
4 |
|
13 |
Odell, Ally |
11 |
Canby
|
15.94 |
-0.4 |
4 |
|
14 |
Jones, Emma |
11 |
Scappoose
|
16.13 |
-0.4 |
4 |
|
15 |
Conrad, Sophie |
12 |
West Linn
|
16.24 |
-1.0 |
6 |
|
16 |
Pearson, Alexis |
12 |
Oregon City
|
16.32 |
+0.4 |
5 |
|
17 |
Elmore, ILena |
9 |
Central Catholic
|
16.36 |
-0.3 |
1 |
|
18 |
Bliss, Sophie |
9 |
Central
|
16.38 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
19 |
Taft, Savannah |
11 |
Tualatin
|
16.43 |
-0.4 |
4 |
|
20 |
Carstensen, Rilee |
11 |
Newberg
|
16.49 |
+0.4 |
5 |
|
21 |
Pendergrass Anderson, |
11 |
St Mary's Academ
|
16.53 |
-1.2 |
3 |
|
22 |
Wiltshire, Emily |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
16.54 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
23 |
Sek, Maliyah |
12 |
Bellarmine Prep
|
16.66 |
-0.4 |
4 |
|
24 |
Spelbring, Sheridan |
11 |
Sunset
|
16.68 |
-0.3 |
1 |
|
25 |
Acosta, Madison |
10 |
Glencoe
|
16.74 |
-0.4 |
4 |
|
26 |
Ehrmantraut, Darian |
9 |
West Salem
|
16.78 |
-0.3 |
1 |
|
27 |
Worley, Olivia |
12 |
Wilson
|
16.91 |
-1.2 |
3 |
|
28 |
Guerzon, Leilani |
9 |
Tahoma
|
16.92 |
-0.3 |
1 |
|
29 |
Moragne, Makena |
10 |
Wilson
|
16.93 |
-1.2 |
3 |
|
30 |
Aczon, Kasee |
10 |
Tahoma
|
16.93 |
-1.2 |
3 |
|
31 |
Wanamaker, Erin |
10 |
Redmond
|
16.98 |
-1.2 |
3 |
|
32 |
Hoppe, Evie |
12 |
West Salem
|
16.99 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
33 |
Welker, Alicia |
9 |
Mountain View (O
|
17.10 |
-0.4 |
4 |
|
34 |
Samples, Ashlin |
10 |
West Salem
|
17.19 |
-1.2 |
3 |
|
35 |
Bauman, Stella |
10 |
Mountainside
|
17.28 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
36 |
Nelson, Kylee |
9 |
Lincoln
|
17.29 |
-0.3 |
1 |
|
37 |
Aranda-Dooley, Izabela |
12 |
Sunset
|
17.29 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
38 |
McIlhenny, Isabel |
11 |
Grant
|
17.30 |
-0.3 |
1 |
|
39 |
van Hameren, Eva |
12 |
Jesuit
|
17.36 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
40 |
Wilks, Ella |
9 |
Camas
|
17.36 |
-1.2 |
3 |
|
41 |
Fortado, Lucia |
12 |
South Kitsap
|
17.37 |
-0.4 |
4 |
|
42 |
Parks, Jocelyn |
10 |
Summit
|
17.57 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
43 |
Jefferson, Victoria |
11 |
Aloha
|
17.61 |
-0.3 |
1 |
|
44 |
Romero Montano, Dana |
12 |
North Salem
|
17.69 |
-1.2 |
3 |
|
45 |
Snelling, Clara |
9 |
South Eugene
|
17.83 |
+0.4 |
5 |
|
46 |
Sasadeusz, Rachel |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
18.50 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
47 |
Glawe, Anna |
11 |
McMinnville
|
19.01 |
-0.3 |
1 |
|
48 |
Dial, Lindsey |
12 |
Tahoma
|
19.41 |
+0.4 |
5 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brady, Wilson, Osaro-Ig, Wilson |
|
Tahoma
|
46.93 |
4 |
10 |
2 |
Herring, Jolivett, Goodrich, Rice |
|
West Salem
|
49.06 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
Pleas, Chiang, Hill, DeBorde |
|
Lake Oswego
|
49.35 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
Simmons, Eustis, Chocek, Unruh-Th |
|
South Eugene
|
49.41 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
Gray, Bartel, Remsburg, Daniel |
|
Oregon City
|
49.62 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Suarez, Ward, Jackson, Nelson |
|
Union
|
49.74 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
Mueller, van Hame, Lowe, Hawkins |
|
Jesuit
|
49.76 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
Schutz, Hanson, Buzzas, Wieche |
|
Summit
|
49.78 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Wolmut, Turner, Kennedy, Hollands |
|
Benson
|
49.82 |
3 |
|
10 |
(Laurel), Lancaste, Kyle, Robinson |
|
Cleveland (OR)
|
50.01 |
2 |
|
11 |
Schmitz, McBride, Reilly, Sinn |
|
Silverton
|
50.05 |
2 |
|
12 |
McGlasso, DeBord, Jensen, Evenson |
|
Glencoe
|
50.16 |
2 |
|
13 |
Carstens, Umfleet, Aquipel, Secrist |
|
Newberg
|
50.18 |
2 |
|
14 |
Boyd, Shears, Cabanos, Johnson |
|
Rogers (Puyallup
|
50.28 |
2 |
|
15 |
Elmore, Murphy, Cooney, Lambert |
|
Central Catholic
|
50.32 |
1 |
|
16 |
Thomas, Clark, Schmidt, Lawrence |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
50.37 |
3 |
|
17 |
Rodrigue, Patera, Patera, Floyd |
|
Tigard
|
50.38 |
2 |
|
18 |
Jones, Morris, Jackson, Jackson |
|
Roosevelt (OR)
|
50.43 |
3 |
|
19 |
Thompson, Barnett, Alsheba, Lewis |
|
Sunset
|
50.44 |
2 |
|
20 |
Horne-Va, Parker, Olson, Marion |
|
Tualatin
|
50.45 |
3 |
|
21 |
Byrd, Darrow, Conrad, McVicker |
|
West Linn
|
50.54 |
3 |
|
22 |
Osbey, Wilson, Hayward, Fassiott |
|
Lincoln
|
50.74 |
1 |
|
23 |
Carringt, Miller, Gonzalez, Thompson |
|
Mountainside
|
50.75 |
4 |
|
24 |
Pendergr, Ferrante, Eagan, Taylor |
|
St Mary's Academ
|
50.80 |
2 |
|
25 |
Walker, McLeod, Kendoll, Salveter |
|
Sandy
|
51.09 |
4 |
|
26 |
Mason, Bordeaux, Sek, Price |
|
Bellarmine Prep
|
52.05 |
1 |
|
27 |
Martino, Elkins, Glawe, Galan |
|
McMinnville
|
52.99 |
1 |
|
28 |
Reynolds, DeYoung, Baker, Vogelsan |
|
Beaverton
|
53.07 |
1 |
|
29 |
Stott, Gibbs, Norton, Maggi |
|
Camas
|
53.47 |
1 |
|
30 |
Coleman, Penney, Hayden, Edwards |
|
Grant
|
53.68 |
1 |
|
31 |
Jefferso, Gonce, Cosby, Robles |
|
Aloha
|
53.75 |
1 |
|
|
Thompson, Fitzke, Thompson, Miller |
|
North Salem
|
DNS |
4 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brady, Wilson, Osaro-Ig, Wilson |
|
Tahoma
|
1:39.40 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Dyson, Herring, Goodrich, Jolivett |
|
West Salem
|
1:42.70 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Carringt, Miller, Gonzalez, Thompson |
|
Mountainside
|
1:44.44 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Jackson, Nelson, Ward, Suarez |
|
Union
|
1:45.03 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Pearson, Bartel, Remsburg, Daniel |
|
Oregon City
|
1:45.11 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Olson, Bingham, Horne-Va, Marion |
|
Tualatin
|
1:47.42 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
Carstens, Grabow, Secrist, Umfleet |
|
Newberg
|
1:47.98 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Clark, Lawrence, Thomas, Shedrick |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
1:48.16 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Buzzas, Hanson, Schutz, Wieche |
|
Summit
|
1:48.32 |
3 |
|
10 |
Rodrigue, Patera, Patera, Floyd |
|
Tigard
|
1:49.28 |
1 |
|
11 |
MacDonal, Robertso, Alsheba, Findlay |
|
Sunset
|
1:50.11 |
2 |
|
12 |
Penney, Edwards, Browning, Coleman |
|
Grant
|
1:50.20 |
1 |
|
13 |
Edmonson, Ferrante, Eynard, Roache |
|
St Mary's Academ
|
1:50.55 |
1 |
|
14 |
Stott, Gibbs, Yim, Wilks |
|
Camas
|
1:51.03 |
1 |
|
15 |
Martino, Elkins, Galan, Williams |
|
McMinnville
|
1:51.03 |
2 |
|
16 |
Elmore, Allen, Daniels, Lambert |
|
Central Catholic
|
1:51.06 |
2 |
|
17 |
Kochevar, Gaston, Eustis, Simmons |
|
South Eugene
|
1:51.53 |
1 |
|
18 |
Courogen, Lowe, Zhang, Iwanaga |
|
Lincoln
|
1:51.80 |
1 |
|
19 |
Laurent, Auth, Alvarez, Koleno |
|
Jesuit
|
1:52.19 |
2 |
|
20 |
Johnson, Leong, Baker, Vogelsan |
|
Beaverton
|
1:54.19 |
1 |
|
21 |
Robles, Allen, Lundgren, Mohler |
|
Aloha
|
1:56.82 |
1 |
|
22 |
Byrd, Darrow, Selleh, McVicker |
|
West Linn
|
2:07.67 |
2 |
|
|
Thompson, Fitzke, Hernande, Thompson |
|
North Salem
|
DNF |
3 |
|
|
Mason, Bordeaux, Frazier, Price |
|
Bellarmine Prep
|
DQ |
2 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Grant, Nelson, Anderson, Foerster |
|
Jesuit
|
3:53.29 |
4 |
10 |
2 |
Saxton, Thompson, Carringt, Miller |
|
Mountainside
|
3:56.62 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
Baughman, Janasik, McBeth, Uzoekwe |
|
Westview
|
3:57.71 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
Daniel, Leasure, Remsburg, Bartel |
|
Oregon City
|
3:57.98 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
Simmons, Eustis, Chocek, Unruh-Th |
|
South Eugene
|
3:58.38 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Schmitz, Paradis, McBride, Sinn |
|
Silverton
|
4:00.90 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
Rice, Goodrich, Jimenez, Jolivett |
|
West Salem
|
4:01.20 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
Hanson, Borovick, Schutz, Max |
|
Summit
|
4:01.49 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
Rehn, Andersen, Cook, Fassiott |
|
Lincoln
|
4:06.51 |
3 |
|
10 |
Carstens, Chlumak, Secrist, Umfleet |
|
Newberg
|
4:06.94 |
2 |
|
11 |
Romero M, Fitzke, Hernande, Lewetag |
|
North Salem
|
4:07.11 |
3 |
|
12 |
Frentres, Torres, Kacalek, Rose |
|
Canby
|
4:07.92 |
3 |
|
13 |
Shannon, Christen, Harrison, Murphy |
|
Central Catholic
|
4:09.13 |
4 |
|
14 |
Kambich, Scolari, Hopper, Riehl |
|
South Kitsap
|
4:09.40 |
1 |
|
15 |
Brotnov, McLeod, Salveter, Kansala |
|
Sandy
|
4:09.67 |
3 |
|
16 |
McGee, Gendron-, Isaac, MacNaugh |
|
Valley Catholic
|
4:09.80 |
2 |
|
17 |
Olson, Gearin, Bingham, Marion |
|
Tualatin
|
4:10.21 |
1 |
|
18 |
Montoya, Lawrence, Shedrick, Hubbs |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
4:10.45 |
2 |
|
19 |
Ferrante, Taylor, Edmonson, Roache |
|
St Mary's Academ
|
4:11.02 |
2 |
|
20 |
Cook, Nagy, Walton-M, Fenner |
|
Catlin Gabel
|
4:12.19 |
2 |
|
21 |
Barnett, Aranda-D, Chennai, Huelskam |
|
Sunset
|
4:12.52 |
3 |
|
22 |
Mauk, Acosta, DeBord, Evenson |
|
Glencoe
|
4:12.54 |
3 |
|
23 |
Leback, Worley, Sundstro, Poulsen |
|
Wilson
|
4:12.62 |
2 |
|
24 |
Brodahl, Jackson, McCuddy, Nelson |
|
Union
|
4:12.64 |
4 |
|
25 |
Yim, Lesser, Lukowiak, Coates |
|
Camas
|
4:15.73 |
1 |
|
26 |
DeYoung, Howard, Lee, Johnson |
|
Beaverton
|
4:17.13 |
1 |
|
27 |
Williams, Galan, Grell, Jensen |
|
McMinnville
|
4:17.83 |
1 |
|
28 |
McVicker, Darrow, Conrad, Moses |
|
West Linn
|
4:18.18 |
1 |
|
29 |
Robles, Allen, McGurll, Gonce |
|
Aloha
|
4:37.14 |
1 |
|
|
Coleman, Martin, Dreher, Quinton |
|
Grant
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Borsheim, Price, Bordeaux, Mason |
|
Bellarmine Prep
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Alderman, Patera, Patera, Green |
|
Tigard
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Borovick, Williams, Max, Knox |
|
Summit
|
9:12.13 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Grant, Anderson, Nelson, Rinck |
|
Jesuit
|
9:19.85 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Collins-, Ihlen, Crane, DePoe |
|
South Kitsap
|
9:36.33 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Homsi, Rehn, Cash, Accetta |
|
Lincoln
|
9:39.01 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Cook, Nagy, Park, Fenner |
|
Catlin Gabel
|
9:55.86 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Deazley, Darrah, Worden, Ingram |
|
Wilson
|
10:08.84 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
McGurll, Foote, Coye, Desmond |
|
Aloha
|
10:11.32 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Chennai, McIlrait, Mendoza, Nevo |
|
Sunset
|
10:13.62 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Elstone, Francisc, Powell, Yorges |
|
Churchill
|
10:18.65 |
1 |
|
10 |
Saxton, Brewer, Wilson, Carringt |
|
Mountainside
|
10:18.99 |
1 |
|
11 |
Nims-Fou, Friedman, Golla, Donovan |
|
Cleveland (OR)
|
10:19.39 |
1 |
|
12 |
Johnson, Howard, Deckert, Rice |
|
Beaverton
|
10:21.86 |
1 |
|
13 |
McCuddy, Reeburgh, Gasa, O'Brien |
|
Union
|
10:22.55 |
1 |
|
14 |
Hanke, Havlik, Briscoe, Conway |
|
Scappoose
|
10:22.76 |
1 |
|
15 |
Lukowiak, Mock, Ulin, Owen |
|
Camas
|
10:25.12 |
1 |
|
16 |
Knapp, Hubbs, Mosher, Hubbs |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
10:25.12 |
1 |
|
17 |
Cinnamon, Cinnamon, Kam, Bailey |
|
McMinnville
|
10:28.16 |
1 |
|
18 |
Chan, Crawford, Joyce, Tinger |
|
Lake Oswego
|
10:29.01 |
1 |
|
19 |
Hein, Spalding, Schmidt, McKibbon |
|
Newberg
|
10:39.43 |
1 |
|
20 |
Barkley, Burns, Rusher, Prusse |
|
Wilsonville
|
10:44.94 |
1 |
|
|
Womens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Fievet, Villano, Downing, Max |
|
Summit
|
12:09.54 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Kane, Fassiott, Cook, Becker |
|
Lincoln
|
12:15.30 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Sundstro, Worley, Poulsen, Ierulli |
|
Wilson
|
12:28.72 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Seubert, Touchett, Schwartz, Boechler |
|
South Eugene
|
12:30.76 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Varsek, Coates, Lesser, Jenkins |
|
Camas
|
12:37.96 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Hartley, Williams, Degollad, Shakespe |
|
Rogers (Puyallup
|
12:40.70 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Sautter, Neal, Vroman, Dunford |
|
Prairie
|
12:46.64 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Greene, Stahl, Prusse, Prusse |
|
Wilsonville
|
12:48.93 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
DeBerry, Hirte, Mandal, Repp |
|
West Salem
|
12:50.02 |
1 |
|
10 |
Brady, Dial, Barnhart, Martinez |
|
Tahoma
|
12:54.60 |
1 |
|
11 |
Gearin, Olson, Seits, Gates |
|
Tualatin
|
12:57.97 |
1 |
|
12 |
Kebbe, Silenzi, van Hame, Quach |
|
Jesuit
|
13:03.97 |
1 |
|
13 |
Grell, Jensen, Higgins, Castillo |
|
McMinnville
|
13:10.17 |
1 |
|
14 |
Carpente, Moore, Starley, Kansala |
|
Sandy
|
13:10.41 |
1 |
|
15 |
Torres, Kavanaug, Crum, Speer |
|
Canby
|
13:11.97 |
1 |
|
16 |
Shelton, Shedrick, Hubbs, Sheley |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
13:14.50 |
1 |
|
17 |
Lenth, Patterso, Lyell, Leonard |
|
St Mary's Academ
|
13:22.76 |
1 |
|
18 |
Elstone, Francisc, Powell, Yorges |
|
Churchill
|
13:26.85 |
1 |
|
19 |
Moses, McVicker, Kellogg, Meyer |
|
West Linn
|
13:40.09 |
1 |
|
20 |
Friedman, Slatore, Nims-Fou, Carroll |
|
Cleveland (OR)
|
13:52.40 |
1 |
|
|
Womens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m DMR (Afternoon Heat 1)
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hicken, McGee, MacNaugh, Isaac |
|
Valley Catholic
|
13:16.33 |
1 |
|
2 |
Simmons, Crane, Seick, Palko |
|
South Kitsap
|
13:17.51 |
1 |
|
3 |
Tinger, Chiang, Crawford, Joyce |
|
Lake Oswego
|
13:28.19 |
1 |
|
4 |
Robbins, Parish, Anderson, Rebich |
|
Liberty
|
13:30.55 |
1 |
|
5 |
Leugers, Cesar, Beal, Ryerson |
|
Sunset
|
13:42.82 |
1 |
|
6 |
Gasa, Baldwin, Smith, Brodahl |
|
Union
|
13:46.93 |
1 |
|
7 |
Brands, Rodrigue, Green, Kerns |
|
Tigard
|
13:49.54 |
1 |
|
8 |
Bryant, Tierney, McBeth, Lansing |
|
Westview
|
13:52.23 |
1 |
|
9 |
Rogers, Poe, Heino, Satterle |
|
Mountainside
|
13:55.36 |
1 |
|
10 |
Marshall, Tatom, Barnum, Tatom |
|
Gladstone
|
13:59.93 |
1 |
|
11 |
Ferroggi, Goodwill, Lefor, Ray |
|
Central Catholic
|
13:59.94 |
1 |
|
12 |
Wachter, Dyche, Nguyen, Fagliano |
|
Aloha
|
14:00.02 |
1 |
|
13 |
Jahn, Goldsber, Regier, Ingraham |
|
Putnam
|
14:02.98 |
1 |
|
14 |
Oliver, Sandilan, Sandilan, Verkamp |
|
Sherwood
|
14:05.57 |
1 |
|
15 |
Polte, Streich, Boyd, Murray |
|
Grant
|
14:06.02 |
1 |
|
16 |
Warta, Azar, Schreude, Hanley |
|
La Salle Prep
|
14:08.33 |
1 |
|
17 |
Runnels, Carringt, Thomason, Espinoza |
|
Southridge
|
14:22.03 |
1 |
|
18 |
Cooper, Rust, McCuen, Gonzalez |
|
Oregon City
|
14:36.16 |
1 |
|
19 |
Foote, Tang, Elliott, Skubic |
|
Beaverton
|
15:30.00 |
1 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
2 |
Aluesi, Angel |
11 |
Centennial
|
44-06.25 | (508.00m) |
4 |
8 |
3 |
Rasmussen, Keeley |
12 |
Sandy
|
41-07.00 | (508.00m) |
4 |
6 |
4 |
Newton, Jewyl |
9 |
St Mary's Academ
|
41-06.25 | (508.00m) |
4 |
5 |
5 |
Turner, Jordyn |
12 |
Jesuit
|
40-02.25 | (508.00m) |
4 |
4 |
6 |
Walk, Kami |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
40-01.75 | (508.00m) |
4 |
3 |
7 |
Knoll, Abbey |
11 |
West Salem
|
39-07.00 | (508.00m) |
4 |
2 |
8 |
Gillies, Hannah |
12 |
Sandy
|
38-05.50 | (508.00m) |
4 |
1 |
9 |
Cunningham, Natalie |
9 |
West Salem
|
37-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
10 |
Kun, Laurel |
- |
Lincoln
|
36-11.00 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
11 |
David, Ava |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
36-05.00 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
12 |
Rueber, Kayla |
12 |
Century
|
36-04.50 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
13 |
LaFreniere, Lauren |
12 |
Wilsonville
|
36-02.50 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
14 |
Nordstrom, Ahliah |
12 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
36-02.00 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
15 |
Ikeomu, Britten |
10 |
Tahoma
|
35-08.25 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
16 |
Walker, Kailee |
11 |
Oregon City
|
35-08.25 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
17 |
Krisky, Katey |
11 |
Mountainside
|
35-06.25 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
18 |
Rupar, Kitt |
10 |
Summit
|
35-05.25 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
19 |
Long, Makayla |
10 |
West Linn
|
35-04.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
20 |
Easley, Madison |
12 |
South Kitsap
|
35-02.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
21 |
Mead, Ellie |
12 |
Sunset
|
34-10.25 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
22 |
Triou, Abbigal |
12 |
Mt Si
|
34-07.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
23 |
Kinikini, Hainite |
10 |
Tigard
|
34-06.75 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
24 |
McCarrell, Sydney |
11 |
West Salem
|
34-04.75 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
25 |
Odell, Ally |
11 |
Canby
|
34-03.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
26 |
Andre, Samara |
12 |
Jesuit
|
33-10.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
27 |
Foutz, Katelyn |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
33-10.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
28 |
Jackson, Hope |
12 |
Faith Bible Chri
|
33-10.25 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
29 |
Fononga, Tupou |
11 |
Centennial
|
33-10.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
30 |
Johansson, Laila |
12 |
South Eugene
|
33-02.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
31 |
Ramos, Carole |
12 |
Tigard
|
33-01.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
32 |
Wilson, Lindsey |
9 |
Mountainside
|
33-01.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
33 |
Dahlquist, Amanda |
9 |
Silverton
|
33-01.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
34 |
Aluesi, Joan |
9 |
Centennial
|
32-10.75 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
35 |
Blake, Hunter |
12 |
Pendleton
|
32-08.25 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
36 |
Bennett, Katrina |
12 |
Beaverton
|
32-03.25 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
37 |
Jacobs, Jamie |
9 |
Tualatin
|
31-11.25 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
38 |
Gardner Dunkin, Rylee |
10 |
Grant
|
31-10.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
39 |
Bowers, Korynn |
12 |
Sherwood
|
31-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
40 |
Willis, Melainie |
12 |
McMinnville
|
30-07.25 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
41 |
Williams, Grace |
12 |
Jesuit
|
30-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
42 |
Corwin, Ellie |
11 |
Redmond
|
30-01.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
43 |
Graham, Marissa |
10 |
Aloha
|
30-00.75 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
44 |
Sabatini, Elliana |
10 |
Camas
|
30-00.25 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
45 |
Carey, Genina |
10 |
Union
|
29-10.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
46 |
Wallace, Jordyn |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
29-09.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
47 |
Whitehead, Farleigh |
12 |
Newberg
|
29-04.75 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
1 |
Hoekstre, Gretchen |
12 |
Seaside
|
50-01.50 | (508.00m) |
4 |
10 |
|
Womens Discus Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hoekstre, Gretchen |
12 |
Seaside
|
143-06.75 | (508.00m) |
4 |
10 |
2 |
Aluesi, Angel |
11 |
Centennial
|
141-06 | (508.00m) |
4 |
8 |
3 |
Chirgwin, Anessa |
11 |
Oregon City
|
141-01.50 | (508.00m) |
4 |
6 |
4 |
David, Ava |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
138-07 | (508.00m) |
4 |
5 |
5 |
Long, Makayla |
10 |
West Linn
|
135-09 | (508.00m) |
4 |
4 |
6 |
Rasmussen, Keeley |
12 |
Sandy
|
131-10 | (508.00m) |
4 |
3 |
7 |
Nordstrom, Ahliah |
12 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
126-08 | (508.00m) |
4 |
2 |
8 |
Kun, Laurel |
12 |
Lincoln
|
118-11.50 | (508.00m) |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Walker, Kailee |
11 |
Oregon City
|
115-00.50 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
10 |
Kinikini, Hainite |
10 |
Tigard
|
114-11 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
11 |
Lee, Jayda |
10 |
Glencoe
|
114-04.50 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
12 |
Foutz, Katelyn |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
113-01.50 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
13 |
Newton, Jewyl |
9 |
St Mary's Academ
|
112-09 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
14 |
Carey, Genina |
10 |
Union
|
111-00.50 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
15 |
Triou, Abbigal |
12 |
Mt Si
|
110-10 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
16 |
Gaskin, Jenna |
12 |
Glencoe
|
110-09 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
17 |
McCarrell, Sydney |
11 |
West Salem
|
109-06 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
18 |
Knoll, Abbey |
11 |
West Salem
|
109-04.50 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
19 |
Wood, Chloe |
12 |
Southridge
|
109-01 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
20 |
Gordon, Paige |
11 |
Summit
|
107-06.25 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
21 |
Krisky, Katey |
11 |
Mountainside
|
107-05 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
22 |
Gough, Rachel |
10 |
Westview
|
105-06.25 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
23 |
Jackson, Hope |
12 |
Faith Bible Chri
|
104-04.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
24 |
McNutt, Alyssa |
11 |
Sandy
|
103-09.50 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
25 |
Ikeomu, Britten |
10 |
Tahoma
|
101-03 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
26 |
Johansson, Laila |
12 |
South Eugene
|
101-01.75 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
27 |
Frketich, Lala |
12 |
Newberg
|
100-05 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
28 |
Smith, Ashley |
11 |
La Salle Prep
|
100-03 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
29 |
Cunningham, Natalie |
9 |
West Salem
|
99-00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
30 |
Raymore, Lexi |
11 |
Union
|
98-11 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
31 |
Restrepo, Lilliann |
12 |
Century
|
97-08.25 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
32 |
Braulik, Kiley |
12 |
Tahoma
|
97-04.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
33 |
Jones, Madison |
10 |
Wilsonville
|
96-09 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
34 |
Protopapas, Dimitra |
9 |
Oregon City
|
96-09 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
35 |
Gillies, Hannah |
12 |
Sandy
|
96-07.75 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
36 |
Easley, Madison |
12 |
South Kitsap
|
96-05.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
37 |
Bowers, Korynn |
12 |
Sherwood
|
96-03 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
38 |
Andre, Samara |
12 |
Jesuit
|
95-10 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
39 |
Willis, Melainie |
12 |
McMinnville
|
92-09 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
40 |
Rees, Ellie |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
89-07.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
41 |
Walk, Kami |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
89-02 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
42 |
Bennett, Katrina |
12 |
Beaverton
|
88-09.75 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
43 |
Jacobs, Jamie |
9 |
Tualatin
|
84-05 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
44 |
Mead, Ellie |
12 |
Sunset
|
82-09.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
45 |
Knight, Rebecca |
11 |
Camas
|
82-02.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
46 |
Akdemirbey, Coranna |
11 |
Grant
|
82-00.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
47 |
DeNoble, Makayla |
10 |
Aloha
|
72-05 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Wanamaker, Erin |
10 |
Redmond
|
FOUL | (--) |
3 |
|
|
Womens Javelin Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
2 |
Traeger, Riley |
11 |
Silverton
|
154-01 | (508.00m) |
4 |
8 |
3 |
Sanders, Sara |
12 |
Jesuit
|
139-06 | (508.00m) |
4 |
6 |
4 |
Krohn, Josie |
10 |
Benson
|
134-03 | (508.00m) |
4 |
5 |
5 |
Nakato, Kohana |
10 |
Summit
|
129-04 | (508.00m) |
4 |
4 |
6 |
Steerman, Izzy |
10 |
Faith Bible Chri
|
127-11 | (508.00m) |
4 |
3 |
7 |
Long, Makayla |
10 |
West Linn
|
124-00 | (508.00m) |
4 |
2 |
8 |
Frketich, Lala |
12 |
Newberg
|
121-07 | (508.00m) |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Larrison, Sydney |
12 |
Glencoe
|
120-09 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
10 |
Franklin, Summer |
12 |
Liberty
|
119-08 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
11 |
Smith, Ashley |
11 |
La Salle Prep
|
118-04 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
12 |
Myers, Madisyn |
10 |
Mountainside
|
115-02 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
13 |
Kirnak, Morgan |
12 |
Westview
|
114-03 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
14 |
Raymore, Lexi |
11 |
Union
|
113-09 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
15 |
Kelley, Taryn |
10 |
Sherwood
|
113-04 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
16 |
Auer, Gabrielle |
10 |
Mountainside
|
110-05 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
17 |
Potter, Megan |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
110-04 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
18 |
Quigley, Malaika |
12 |
Prairie
|
110-03 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
19 |
Hieb, Kayla |
11 |
Wilsonville
|
110-02 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
20 |
Keeney, Afton |
10 |
Westview
|
109-10 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
21 |
Hall, Alice |
12 |
Newberg
|
108-11 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
22 |
Mager, Grace |
10 |
Wilsonville
|
108-11 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
23 |
Hughes, Danae |
10 |
South Kitsap
|
108-04 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
24 |
Walk, Kami |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
108-01 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
25 |
Odell, Ally |
11 |
Canby
|
107-07 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
26 |
Dougherty, Delaney |
12 |
Wilsonville
|
107-00 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
27 |
Pryor, Molly |
12 |
Beaverton
|
106-08 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
28 |
Moses, Bella |
12 |
South Eugene
|
106-05 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
29 |
Goodrich, Elisabeth |
12 |
West Salem
|
105-05 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
30 |
Braulik, Kiley |
12 |
Tahoma
|
104-09 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
31 |
Bush, Elliott |
9 |
Central Catholic
|
104-04 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
32 |
Menguita, Javbiene |
11 |
Aloha
|
104-03 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
33 |
Stevens, Kirsten |
12 |
Century
|
102-08 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
34 |
Mull, Katie |
11 |
Canby
|
99-08 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
35 |
Gordon, Paige |
11 |
Summit
|
98-01 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
36 |
Bratscher, Brittan |
11 |
Oregon City
|
97-01 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
37 |
Burke, Brook |
9 |
Tualatin
|
95-06 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
38 |
Bowers, Korynn |
12 |
Sherwood
|
95-01 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
39 |
George, Lucy |
10 |
Camas
|
95-01 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
40 |
Newton, Jewyl |
9 |
St Mary's Academ
|
93-06 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
41 |
Phelps, Janelle |
9 |
McMinnville
|
92-09 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
42 |
Follett, Anna |
9 |
Tigard
|
92-04 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
43 |
Guelsdorf, Kaydyn |
9 |
Oregon City
|
89-03 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
44 |
Akdemirbey, Coranna |
11 |
Grant
|
87-05 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
45 |
Neal, Isabelle |
11 |
Sunset
|
79-02 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Martin, Kendall |
12 |
Sandy
|
DNS | (--) |
4 |
|
|
Usselman, Jenae |
12 |
Mt Si
|
DNS | (--) |
4 |
|
|
Knoll, Abbey |
11 |
West Salem
|
FOUL | (--) |
3 |
|
1 |
Simora, Tanya |
12 |
Puyallup
|
160-11 | (508.00m) |
4 |
10 |
|
Womens High Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Martin, Jasmine |
11 |
Mountain View (O
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
McHone, Madison |
12 |
Centennial
|
5-05.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
7 |
2 |
Proudfoot, Grace |
10 |
South Eugene
|
5-05.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
7 |
4 |
Uzoekwe, Colleen |
11 |
Westview
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
MacNaughton, Kate |
12 |
Valley Catholic
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Norman, DeShanae |
9 |
Benson
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
10 |
Parker, Corona |
11 |
Tualatin
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
10 |
Johnson, Hallie |
12 |
McMinnville
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Sheets, Abby |
10 |
La Salle Prep
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
13 |
Henke, Sophia |
12 |
Central
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
13 |
Stewart, Karlie |
12 |
Mt Si
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
13 |
Reilly, Savannah |
12 |
Silverton
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
13 |
Chocek, Taylor |
11 |
South Eugene
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
17 |
Rogers, Bryana |
12 |
Tahoma
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
7 |
Reynolds, Lily |
10 |
Beaverton
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1.5 |
7 |
Riehl, Emily |
12 |
South Kitsap
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1.5 |
9 |
Weatherspoon, Lolo |
10 |
Union
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
18 |
Schalk, Madi |
12 |
Union
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
19 |
Lee, Jayda |
10 |
Glencoe
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
19 |
Taft, Savannah |
11 |
Tualatin
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
21 |
Selleh, Jordyn |
10 |
West Linn
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
21 |
Ince, Reagan |
9 |
Tahoma
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
21 |
Hammond, Ellie |
10 |
Tualatin
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
21 |
Roth, Kate |
10 |
Sunset
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
25 |
Calvin-Stupfel, Alison |
9 |
West Salem
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
25 |
Johnson, Skye |
9 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
27 |
Oleson, Sydney |
12 |
Tualatin
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
27 |
Coleman, Rachel |
10 |
Summit
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
27 |
Green, Audrey |
11 |
South Kitsap
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
27 |
Baines, Adia |
12 |
Lincoln
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
31 |
Sieber, Julia |
9 |
Lake Oswego
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
32 |
Knight, Rebecca |
11 |
Camas
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
33 |
Foutz, Katelyn |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
34 |
Mikalson, Ella |
10 |
Mountain View (O
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
35 |
Welsh, Katie |
9 |
Tahoma
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
35 |
Poole, Shayden |
10 |
Summit
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
35 |
Zollinger, Ashlyn |
11 |
McMinnville
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
35 |
Mish, Kira |
9 |
St Mary's Academ
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
35 |
Hartney, Allyson |
10 |
Summit
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
40 |
Watley, Rosemaline |
12 |
North Salem
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Bush, Elliott |
9 |
Central Catholic
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Crawshaw, Abigail |
9 |
Mountainside
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Amundson, Megan |
11 |
Camas
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Norton, Ella |
10 |
Camas
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Martin, Lyndsey |
11 |
Redmond
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Barton, Laura |
9 |
McMinnville
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Spalding, Chloe |
11 |
Newberg
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Balish, Josie |
9 |
Jesuit
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Bratscher, Brittan |
11 |
Oregon City
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kaperick, Maya |
12 |
South Eugene
|
12-03.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
10 |
2 |
McCann, Sydney |
10 |
St Mary's Academ
|
11-09.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Fassiotto, Madison |
12 |
Lincoln
|
11-09.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Folger-Vent, Rosalie |
12 |
Madison
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Freeman, Emmi |
11 |
Churchill
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
3.5 |
5 |
Justen, Gabriella |
12 |
Glencoe
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
3.5 |
7 |
White, Grace |
12 |
Jesuit
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
1.5 |
7 |
Petz, Taylor |
So |
Bend
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
1.5 |
12 |
Pierce, Elishka |
11 |
Bend
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
9 |
Campbell, Ashley |
11 |
Glencoe
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
9 |
Molebash, Evelyn |
12 |
Summit
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
9 |
Pfeiffer, Leah |
12 |
Summit
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
13 |
Bedont, Anna |
10 |
Camas
|
10-00.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
13 |
Thompson, Dale |
10 |
Sunset
|
10-00.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
15 |
Lumae, Mila |
12 |
Forest Grove
|
10-00.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
16 |
Browning, Sophia |
11 |
Grant
|
10-00.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
17 |
McGee, Shea |
10 |
Camas
|
10-00.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
18 |
Dau, Sophia |
10 |
Churchill
|
9-06.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
18 |
Verheyden, Elizabeth |
11 |
Summit
|
9-06.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
20 |
Samples, Ashlin |
10 |
West Salem
|
9-06.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
21 |
Welsh, Katie |
9 |
Tahoma
|
9-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
22 |
Allen, Penelope |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
9-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
23 |
Boyd, Claudia |
12 |
Westview
|
9-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
24 |
Scalberg, Andy |
11 |
Union
|
9-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
25 |
Ovena, Natalie |
10 |
Aloha
|
8-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
26 |
Beltran-Alvarez, Fatima |
12 |
Beaverton
|
8-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
27 |
Cheon, Rachel |
11 |
Sunset
|
8-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
28 |
Christensen, Hannah |
11 |
Mt Si
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
28 |
Greatwood, Claire |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
28 |
Sakhoeun-hem, Envee |
10 |
Union
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
28 |
Dilworth, Hannah |
9 |
Oregon City
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
28 |
Fenner, Lila |
11 |
Catlin Gabel
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
33 |
Sykes, Jancy |
12 |
Tahoma
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
33 |
Remsburg, Anya |
9 |
Oregon City
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Balish, Lucy |
11 |
Jesuit
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Anderson, Tori |
12 |
Liberty
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Rusch, Isabelle |
9 |
Lincoln
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Neal, Isabelle |
11 |
Sunset
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Tieng, Laena |
12 |
Tahoma
|
DNS | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Cavalli, Jaime |
10 |
Tigard
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Crawford, Siera |
11 |
Bend
|
NH | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Candee, Emily |
12 |
Silverton
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mohler, Noelle |
11 |
Aloha
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
DeForge, Annie |
12 |
Liberty
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Johnson, Maile |
10 |
Tualatin
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Langer, Lucy |
9 |
Jesuit
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Jager, Emma |
11 |
McMinnville
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Grabow, Sidney |
10 |
Newberg
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Woodring, Sami |
12 |
Oregon Episcopal
|
DNS | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Herring, Nadia |
11 |
Steilacoom
|
18-11.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
10 |
2 |
Uzoekwe, Colleen |
11 |
Westview
|
18-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Brady, Alaina |
11 |
Tahoma
|
18-02.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
6 |
4 |
DeBorde, Madeline |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
18-00.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
5 |
5 |
Norman, DeShanae |
9 |
Benson
|
17-10.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Martin, Jasmine |
11 |
Mountain View (O
|
17-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
3 |
7 |
Daniel, Harley |
9 |
Oregon City
|
17-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
2 |
8 |
Azar, Victoria |
10 |
La Salle Prep
|
17-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Rogers, Bryana |
12 |
Tahoma
|
17-02.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
|
10 |
Thomas, Ella |
10 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
17-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
11 |
Rice, Sarah |
11 |
West Salem
|
17-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
|
12 |
Wilson, Alisha |
12 |
Tahoma
|
17-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
|
13 |
Bosworth, Katarina |
12 |
Beaverton
|
16-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
|
14 |
Richards, Leah |
11 |
Bend
|
16-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
15 |
Welker, Alicia |
9 |
Mountain View (O
|
16-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
16 |
George, Lucy |
10 |
Camas
|
16-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
17 |
Touchette, Catherine |
9 |
South Eugene
|
16-06.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
18 |
Eagan, Mira |
12 |
St Mary's Academ
|
16-05.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
19 |
Conrad, Sophie |
12 |
West Linn
|
16-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
20 |
Thompson, Kate |
12 |
Jesuit
|
16-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
21 |
McCarrell, Taylor |
12 |
West Salem
|
16-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
|
22 |
Graham, Grace |
10 |
Mountain View (O
|
16-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
23 |
Rusch, Isabelle |
9 |
Lincoln
|
16-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
24 |
Campbell, Natalie |
12 |
Churchill
|
16-00.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
25 |
Aczon, Kasee |
10 |
Tahoma
|
16-00.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
26 |
Sheets, Emma |
12 |
La Salle Prep
|
15-11.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
27 |
Nakato, Kohana |
10 |
Summit
|
15-11.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
28 |
Riehl, Emily |
12 |
South Kitsap
|
15-10.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
29 |
Fitzke, Aaliyah |
12 |
North Salem
|
15-09.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
30 |
Clark, Kathryn |
11 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
15-08.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
31 |
Scolari, Angela |
11 |
South Kitsap
|
15-08.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
32 |
Candee, Emily |
12 |
Silverton
|
15-07.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
33 |
Hampton, Sicily |
11 |
Newberg
|
15-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
34 |
Evans, Miranda |
11 |
Putnam
|
15-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
35 |
Salam, Ella |
10 |
Bellarmine Prep
|
15-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
36 |
Alderman, Avery |
9 |
Tigard
|
15-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
37 |
Sasadeusz, Rachel |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
15-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
38 |
Troupe, Olivia |
11 |
Union
|
15-02.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
39 |
Cooney, Aundrea |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
14-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
40 |
Rusnac, Genevieve |
10 |
Tualatin
|
14-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
41 |
Cosby, CeCelia |
10 |
Aloha
|
13-07.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
42 |
Martino, Kalysta |
11 |
McMinnville
|
13-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
43 |
Dimoff, Jourdan |
10 |
Grant
|
13-01.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Miller, Rebekah |
12 |
North Salem
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
3 |
|
|
Barnett, Lydia |
10 |
Sunset
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
Walker, Camille |
9 |
Sandy
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
4 |
|
|
Samples, Ashlin |
10 |
West Salem
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
Tieng, Laena |
12 |
Tahoma
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
5 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rogers, Bryana |
12 |
Tahoma
|
38-00.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
10 |
2 |
Wilson, Alisha |
12 |
Tahoma
|
38-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
8 |
3 |
Barnett, Lydia |
10 |
Sunset
|
37-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
6 |
4 |
McCarrell, Taylor |
12 |
West Salem
|
36-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
5 |
5 |
Richards, Leah |
11 |
Bend
|
35-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
4 |
6 |
Vanterpool, Kendel |
10 |
Tualatin
|
35-09.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
3 |
7 |
Martin, Jasmine |
11 |
Mountain View (O
|
35-03.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
2 |
8 |
Cabanos, Erica |
11 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
34-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
1 |
9 |
Wanamaker, Erin |
10 |
Redmond
|
34-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
10 |
Georges, Sarah |
10 |
La Salle Prep
|
34-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
11 |
Odell, Ally |
11 |
Canby
|
34-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
12 |
Croxton, Avery |
10 |
Tigard
|
34-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
13 |
Folger-Vent, Rosalie |
12 |
Madison
|
33-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
|
14 |
Salam, Ella |
10 |
Bellarmine Prep
|
33-10.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
15 |
Vandenberg, Madison |
10 |
Tahoma
|
33-10.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
16 |
Wolmut, Jordan |
- |
Benson
|
33-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
17 |
Eagan, Mira |
12 |
St Mary's Academ
|
33-09.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
18 |
Graff, Maeson |
11 |
Wilson
|
33-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
19 |
Welker, Alicia |
9 |
Mountain View (O
|
33-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
20 |
Aczon, Kasee |
10 |
Tahoma
|
33-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
21 |
Leasure, Grace |
9 |
Oregon City
|
33-04.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
22 |
Bosworth, Katarina |
12 |
Beaverton
|
33-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
23 |
Campbell, Natalie |
12 |
Churchill
|
33-03.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
24 |
Wieche, Birdie |
12 |
Summit
|
33-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
25 |
Schalk, Madi |
12 |
Union
|
33-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
26 |
Taylor, Nevaeh |
12 |
Oregon City
|
33-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
27 |
Mikalson, Ella |
10 |
Mountain View (O
|
33-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
28 |
Webb, Dakota |
9 |
Putnam
|
32-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
29 |
Jobe, Maliah |
12 |
Liberty
|
32-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
30 |
Evans, Miranda |
11 |
Putnam
|
32-09.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
31 |
Rusch, Isabelle |
9 |
Lincoln
|
32-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
32 |
Brooks, Emma |
12 |
Summit
|
32-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
33 |
Jimenez, Fatima |
11 |
West Salem
|
32-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
34 |
Durrant, Mackenzie |
11 |
North Salem
|
32-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
35 |
Cosby, CeCelia |
10 |
Aloha
|
32-00.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
36 |
Scurlock, Makayla |
11 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
32-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
37 |
Nice, Malena |
9 |
McMinnville
|
31-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
38 |
Hoppes, Audrey |
12 |
Jesuit
|
31-03.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
39 |
Hermann, Natalie |
10 |
Jesuit
|
31-03.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
40 |
Yoshida, Kellie |
12 |
Wilsonville
|
31-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
41 |
McKinney-Craig, Lexie |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
31-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
42 |
Willcuts, Josie |
9 |
Newberg
|
30-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
43 |
Stott, Alexandra |
10 |
Camas
|
30-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
44 |
Webb, Alexa |
9 |
Tualatin
|
29-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
|
Turnbull, Asha |
11 |
Summit
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
Miller, Rebekah |
12 |
North Salem
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
3 |
|
|
Tieng, Laena |
12 |
Tahoma
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
5 |
|
|
Lyday, Tayler |
12 |
Benson
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
5 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
|